ŽHL 2026 – STATS BRANKÁŘŮ

ŽHL 2026 - STATS BRANKÁŘŮ

Poř.HráčTýmZPRŮMČKVÝH% VÝHPRO
1BOWER Johnny00.00000.00
2SAWCHUK Terry00.00000.00
3BELFOUR Ed00.00000.00
4FLEURY Marc-Andre00.00000.00
5KHABIBULIN Nikolai00.00000.00
6HAŠEK Dominik00.00000.00
7FRANCOUZ Pavel00.00000.00
8VEJMELKA Karel602.3074168.319
9FUHR Grant412.3442356.118
10BURKE Sean562.5782951.827
11PRUSEK Martin582.6473051.728
12PLANTE Jacques552.6783156.424
13BARRASSO Tom62.671583.31
14ROY Patrick703.0744970.021
15BRODEUR Martin703.2433347.137
16LUNDQVIST Henrik353.2632468.611
17RICHTER Mike183.3911372.25
18SMITH Billy43.500125.03
19LEVI Devon53.600240.03
20SCHNEIDER Cory183.6711477.84
21CHEEVERS Gerry353.6922262.913
22VOKOUN Tomáš143.791750.07
23THOMAS Tim204.2011155.09
24PÖPPERLE Tomáš624.2323759.725
25JOSEPH Curtis184.390633.312
26GARRETT John294.520413.825
27EDWARDS Don64.670233.34
28POTVIN Felix704.9132332.947
29ESPOSITO Tony645.0013148.433
30BOUCHARD Dan335.00039.130
31LUONGO Roberto125.080650.06
32MOOG Andy625.1602337.139
33BRODA Turk105.200330.07
34GRUBAUER Philipp65.670116.75
35HNILIČKA Milan105.700330.07
36DACCORD Joey66.33000.06
37DIPIETRO Rick19.00000.01