BRANKÁŘI ŽHL HISTORICKY

Poř.HráčTýmZPRŮMČKVÝH% VÝHPRO
1BRODA Turk8392.658143451.7405
2RICHTER Mike8952.787446752.2428
3ROY Patrick8802.777150757.6373
4VOKOUN Tomáš7242.856641757.6307
5BRODEUR Martin6482.755931849.1330
6PLANTE Jacques6092.875737060.8239
7BURKE Sean7532.935340053.1353
8THOMAS Tim7283.075241657.1312
9ESPOSITO Tony8544.034538645.2468
10FUHR Grant6883.324033248.3356
11HAŠEK Dominik6022.874027145.0331
12JOSEPH Curtis7543.563739151.9363
13CHEEVERS Gerry5893.183635760.6232
14HAŠEK Jaroslav3802.363518749.2193
15LUNDQVIST Henrik4553.422728462.4171
16ČECHMÁNEK Roman2812.632714652.0135
17POTVIN Felix6243.702529747.6327
18ROLOSON Dwayne2092.422510449.8105
19SALÁK Alexander2332.542410645.5127
20PRUSEK Martin2292.682413056.899
21BELFOUR Ed3492.892319656.2153
22HEXTALL Ron3293.162215647.4173
23VERNON Mike4713.432221746.1254
24FRANCOUZ Pavel3583.572121660.3142
25VEZINA Georges2142.412010549.1109
26QUICK Jonathan4223.541819947.2223
27KHABIBULIN Nikolai2102.791810751.0103
28SMITH Mike1542.40177246.882
29JABLONSKI Pat2002.68169748.5103
30HRUDEY Kelly1552.46168353.572
31TUREK Roman2803.231514551.8135
32GIGUERE Jean S.1232.64137762.646
33HIRSCH Corey2793.631113347.7146
34PÖPPERLE Tomáš2644.241016060.6104
35ŠTĚPÁNEK Jakub2053.2193617.6169
36BUDAJ Peter1102.3594843.662
37HOLEČEK Jiří2743.97812445.3150
38MODRÝ Bohumil1404.0376546.475
39VEJMELKA Karel602.3074168.319
40IRBE Arturs1073.6767166.436
41CRHA Jiří1403.7657553.665
42SAWCHUK Terry1713.6557946.292
43FLEURY Marc-Andre2104.2658741.4123
44BARRASSO Tom1403.3556244.378
45KRÁLÍK Jiří704.3652840.042
46MOOG Andy4125.00517943.4233
47DRIEDGER Chris1354.0056245.973
48GREISS Thomas583.4342950.029
49SKUDRA Peter1373.6534230.795
50VARLAMOV Semyon703.3933448.636
51ESSENSA Bob703.6432840.042
52SAKÁČ Marcel1103.7224742.763
53GRUBAUER Philipp134.082646.27
54HNILIČKA Milan244.5821145.813
55SCHNEIDER Cory183.6711477.84
56BEAUPRE Don585.1212339.735
57VEHANEN Petri704.6411318.657
58DIPIETRO Rick1215.1012319.098
59BINKLEY Les1403.9606848.672
60LUONGO Roberto824.2903643.946
61BOWER Johnny313.8701341.918
62WALSH Flat264.850623.120
63GARRETT John224.000418.218
64EDWARDS Don64.670233.34
65DZURILLA Vlado764.8402634.250
66MELOCHE Gilles705.060912.961
67LEVI Devon754.6401013.365
68WARD Cam1315.2402317.6108
69MACINTYRE Drew225.64029.120
70SMITH Billy43.500125.03
71BOUCHARD Dan285.110310.725
72DACCORD Joey66.33000.06