PRUSEK
KUBA
RACHŮNEK
HAVLÁT
BONK
ALFREDSSON
PHILLIPS
HOSSA

ŽHL

2023

ŽIŽKAPERK

MASTERS

2023

KALICH

83.
84.
92.

HRÁČI OTTAWY HISTORICKY

Poř.HráčTýmZGAKBVGVGHVPRVPEGPŘGOSHTT
1BONK Radek222128822102517531377
2ALFREDSSON Daniel217127802072822511135
3HAVLÁT Martin226133651982514381075
4RACHŮNEK Karel221134581922219211078
5KUBA Filip1548954143161222761
6HOSSA Marián985617738521242
7PHILLIPS Chris23143173300000
8PRUSEK Martin2295051100020

BRANKÁŘI OTTAWY HISTORICKY

Poř.HráčTým-ZPRŮMČKVÝH% VÝHPRO
1PRUSEK MartinB2292.682413056.899

Kouči: Seny (od 2023)