AKTUÁLNÍ BODOVÁNÍ ŽHL

Poř.HráčTýmZGAKBVGVGHVPRVPEGPŘGOSHTTSTOP
1VÝBORNÝ David619913323213112082151
2MACKINNON Nathan698192173108118691
3PASTRŇÁK David49897316211100153130
4JÁGR Jaromír49689115977007174
5SULLIVAN Steve5754101155106402325
6MIKITA Stan565191142106314337
7MAKAR Cale67904713714131082133
8BOZAK Tyler70676012794237150
9SAKIC Joe66585811654106243
10HEJDUK Milan67546011465014543
11HOGLUND Jonas70466711342202150
12MESSIER Mark526045105129216361
13BEREZIN Sergej68515410522003421
14FLEURY Theo63525210431116451
15CHELIOS Chris63633910287102361
16AMONTE Tony61534910233002561
17HULL Bobby60524910122004253
18VORÁČEK Jakub5748509877002110
19BERG Aki6948479522004121
20GRETZKY Wayne6547489586023245
21NEČAS Martin675340931211107433
22MARKOV Danil7052348654100520
23MODANO Mike6139468522004212
24TINORDI Mark6045358032102452
25BURE Pavel5349297898103211
26NEDVĚD Petr594731781110016231
27ŠŤASTNÝ Peter7035427752302300
28WERENSKI Zach5044287244001123
29HOUSLEY Phil6845257066001442
30KREJČÍ David4426447044004115
31MACINNIS Al6738316965013333
32ORR Bobby4742276966006442
33HOWE Gordie5538306874127321
34HULL Brett6830386888003222
35ESPOSITO Phil4736316733003122
36BOURQUE Ray4934326632101330
37ERAT Martin5841246574217121
38KLESLA Rostislav6041246566002330
39KNUTSEN Espen4526386433001002
40DINEEN Kevin563132631010005220
41VRBATA Radim5845186397113262
42FRYČER Miroslav4928356343012410
43LARMER Steve5634296343102423
44LEETCH Brian5137246155005123
45SAMUELSSON Ulf5541196065103311
46FRANCIS Ron5528326022004110
47GARTNER Mike5127305733004212
48ROENICK Jeremy5337205733003334
49HOWE Mark5427265344002202
50LAFLEUR Guy4529235285214113
51ŠŤASTNÝ Anton4723285110101201
52RACHŮNEK Karel5236155176014230
53BELIVEAU Jean4525255053201104
54HUTSON Lane4726245043103002
55MICHÁLEK Zbyněk5827224953205022
56NUMMELIN Petteri4631184944001022
57RICHARD Maurice4626214753113213
58ALFREDSSON Daniel5028184664201022
59ŠŤASTNÝ Marián4917284511001000
60BARKOV Aleksander2627174422002220
61ELIÁŠ Patrik1825174264111140
62HAVLÁT Martin5125164142111111
63NASH Rick3118224022000122
64MCDAVID Connor2827134044000431
65BONK Radek5124153943103301
66ROCHEFORT Normand4722163811001301
67HOSSA Marián5027113853110212
68EKBLAD Aaron2517193633001001
69ROBINSON Larry4526103633004024
70SÝKORA Petr1817173411002000
71CARBONNEAU Guy2922113322002210
72NIEDERMAYER Scott1817163322004000
73YANDLE Keith1816153143103110
74HISCHIER Nico1615163133000011
75POUZAR Jaroslav2816153132013011
76KEITH Duncan2517133031201121
77KOIVU Mikko2315153011001210
78ST. LOUIS Martin3411182911001003
79MAROIS Mario3610182800001204
80COFFEY Paul2913142744002000
81SIEGENTHALER Jonas1115122721101040
82MARNER Mitch181882621100120
83KURRI Jari297192633000000
84MCSORLEY Marty2912132522001101
85MARCHAND Brad2310152500001001
86ROBERTS Gary1811122320110000
87HUBERDEAU Jonathan188142200000001
88LAFONTAINE Pat107142100001110
89RUČINSKÝ Martin199112000000010
90KUČERA František171451932100101
91LANDESKOG Gabriel229101922001001
92HAWERCHUK Dale176121800000100
93ZUBOV Sergej201531833000120
94SUNDIN Mats10891710100010
95MOGILNY Alexander18981710100000
96NEELY Cam21881611001100
97KABERLE Tomáš181061611002100
98SALMING Borje106101621100000
99McCABE Bryan186101600000200
100PERREAULT Gilbert9781532100001
101HEATLEY Dany9781500000000
102KOVALCHUK Ilya10781500000010
103MAHOVLICH Frank10691500000010
104KABERLE František ml.9861400000000
105TROCHECK Vincent81041400001120
106ŠTEFAN Patrik10681422000000
107SHATTENKIRK Kevin8851311001001
108HAVELID Niclas10831100001000
109TOEWS Jonathan17651111001100
110LEMIEUX Claude21651122000000
111GOMEZ Scott6281000000000
112HORTON Tim1072900000000
113MCCANN Jared736911000000
114FORSBERG Peter1545900000001
115RAMSEY Mike854911001100
116MEIER Timo754900000101
117THOMPSON Tage845900000000
118YASHIN Alexei445900000010
119LARSSON Adam644800001000
120EBERLE Jordan626800000001
121BENIERS Matty1144800001000
122HANZAL Martin1253822000000
123DUNN Vince1244800001000
124BERGERON Patrice1644811000000
125STEVENS Scott934700000001
126TOEWS Devon1134700000001
127KALLIO Tomi461711000001
128BALDERIS Helmuts634700000000
129DROUIN Jonathan1625700001000
130KEON Dave1024600001000
131JONSSON Kenny424600000000
132CHÁRA Zdeno833600000001
133CZERKAWSKI Mariusz433611000000
134DAHLIN Rasmus833600001000
135KUBA Filip923500000201
136BABYCH Dave623500000000
137PHILLIPS Chris631400000001
138SYDOR Darryl813400000001
139KARTYE Ty622400000000
140ŠALÉ Eduard722400000001
141GILMOUR Doug322400000000
142BARILKO Bill630300001000
143ANDERSON Glenn521300000000
144NOVOTNÝ Jiří312300000000
145OLEKSIAK Jamie612300000000
146ULLSTROM David421300000000
147ŠATAN Miroslav412300000000
148PÖPPERLE Tomáš6220200000000
149LOWE Kevin102200000000
150LESCHYSHYN Curtis520200000000
151KOTALÍK Aleš202200000000
152VERBEEK Pat411200000000
153SAVARD Serge311200001000
154SVOBODA Petr411200000000
155POTVIN Felix7020211000000
156PRUSEK Martin5220200000100
157NECKÁŘ Stanislav220211000000
158ŠMEHLÍK Richard320200000100
159VAŠÍČEK Josef111200000000
160LUONGO Roberto1210100000000
161BRODA Turk1010100000000
162GARRETT John2210100000000
163EDWARDS Don610100000000
164BURKE Sean5601100000000
165PILOTE Pierre201100000000
166PERSSON Steffan101100000000
167TROTTIER Bryan110100000000
168KULICH Jiří210100000000
169THOMAS Tim1810100000000
170LUNDQVIST Henrik3510100000000
171ROY Patrick7001100000000
172PLANTE Jacques4900000000000
173BOWER Johnny000000000000
174SCHNEIDER Cory1800000000000
175SAWCHUK Terry000000000000
176BOUWMEESTER Jay000000000000
177LIDSTROM Nicklas000000000000
178TKACHUK Keith000000000000
179LINDSAY Ted000000000000
180KENNEDY Ted000000000000
181RICCI Mike200000000000
182APPS Syl000000000000
183NOLAN Owen100000000001
184BARZAL Mathew000000000000
185MACTAVISH Craig000000000000
186STAJAN Matt000000000000
187HOLÍK Bobby200000000000
188CLARK Wendel000000000000
189SHANAHAN Brendan000000000000
190YZERMAN Steve000000000000
191DOMI Tie000000000000
192BELFOUR Ed000000000000
193BOSSY Mike100000000000
194MARTÍNEK Radek100000000000
195LEVI Devon500000000000
196DUCHESNE Steve200000000000
197VOKOUN Tomáš1400000000000
198FLEURY Marc-Andre000000000000
199CHEEVERS Gerry3100000000000
200BARRASSO Tom000000000000
201BRODEUR Martin7000000000000
202GRUBAUER Philipp600000000000
203JOSEPH Curtis1800000000000
204SMITH Billy400000000000
205FUHR Grant2900000000000
206HNILIČKA Milan1000000000000
207RICHTER Mike1800000000000
208KHABIBULIN Nikolai000000000000
209ESPOSITO Tony6400000000000
210BOUCHARD Dan2800000000000
211DACCORD Joey600000000000
212MOOG Andy6200000000000
213HAŠEK Dominik000000000000
214DIPIETRO Rick100000000000
215FRANCOUZ Pavel000000000000
216GIRARD Samuel000000000000
217MURPHY Larry000000000000
218LEMIEUX Mario000000000000
219VEJMELKA Karel6000000000000
220TAVARES John000000000000