ŽHL 2026 – BODOVÁNÍ HRÁČŮ

ŽHL 2026 - BODOVÁNÍ HRÁČŮ

Poř.HráčTým-ZGAKBVGVGHVPRVPEGPŘGOSHTTSTOP
1VÝBORNÝ DavidÚ619913323213112082151
2MACKINNON NathanÚ698192173108118691
3PASTRŇÁK DavidÚ49897316211100153130
4JÁGR JaromírÚ49689115977007174
5SULLIVAN SteveÚ5754101155106402325
6MIKITA StanÚ565191142106314337
7MAKAR CaleO67904713714131082133
8BOZAK TylerÚ70676012794237150
9SAKIC JoeÚ66585811654106243
10HEJDUK MilanÚ67546011465014543
11HOGLUND JonasÚ70466711342202150
12MESSIER MarkÚ526045105129216361
13BEREZIN SergejÚ68515410522003421
14FLEURY TheoÚ63525210431116451
15CHELIOS ChrisO63633910287102361
16AMONTE TonyÚ61534910233002561
17HULL BobbyÚ60524910122004253
18VORÁČEK JakubÚ5748509877002110
19BERG AkiO6948479522004121
20GRETZKY WayneÚ6547489586023245
21NEČAS MartinÚ675340931211107433
22MARKOV DanilO7052348654100520
23MODANO MikeÚ6139468522004212
24TINORDI MarkO6045358032102452
25BURE PavelÚ5349297898103211
26NEDVĚD PetrÚ594731781110016231
27ŠŤASTNÝ PeterÚ7035427752302300
28WERENSKI ZachO5044287244001123
29HOUSLEY PhilO6845257066001442
30KREJČÍ DavidÚ4426447044004115
31MACINNIS AlO6738316965013333
32ORR BobbyO4742276966006442
33HOWE GordieÚ5538306874127321
34HULL BrettÚ6830386888003222
35ESPOSITO PhilÚ4736316733003122
36BOURQUE RayO4934326632101330
37ERAT MartinÚ5841246574217121
38KLESLA RostislavO6041246566002330
39KNUTSEN EspenÚ4526386433001002
40DINEEN KevinÚ563132631010005220
41VRBATA RadimÚ5845186397113262
42FRYČER MiroslavÚ4928356343012410
43LARMER SteveÚ5634296343102423
44LEETCH BrianO5137246155005123
45SAMUELSSON UlfO5541196065103311
46FRANCIS RonÚ5528326022004110
47GARTNER MikeÚ5127305733004212
48ROENICK JeremyÚ5337205733003334
49HOWE MarkO5427265344002202
50LAFLEUR GuyÚ4529235285214113
51ŠŤASTNÝ AntonÚ4723285110101201
52RACHŮNEK KarelO5236155176014230
53BELIVEAU JeanÚ4525255053201104
54HUTSON LaneO4726245043103002
55MICHÁLEK ZbyněkO5827224953205022
56NUMMELIN PetteriO4631184944001022
57RICHARD MauriceÚ4626214753113213
58ALFREDSSON DanielÚ5028184664201022
59ŠŤASTNÝ MariánÚ4917284511001000
60BARKOV AleksanderÚ2627174422002220
61ELIÁŠ PatrikÚ1825174264111140
62HAVLÁT MartinÚ5125164142111111
63NASH RickÚ3118224022000122
64MCDAVID ConnorÚ2827134044000431
65BONK RadekÚ5124153943103301
66ROCHEFORT NormandO4722163811001301
67HOSSA MariánÚ5027113853110212
68EKBLAD AaronO2517193633001001
69ROBINSON LarryO4526103633004024
70SÝKORA PetrÚ1817173411002000
71CARBONNEAU GuyÚ2922113322002210
72NIEDERMAYER ScottO1817163322004000
73YANDLE KeithO1816153143103110
74HISCHIER NicoÚ1615163133000011
75POUZAR JaroslavÚ2816153132013011
76KEITH DuncanO2517133031201121
77KOIVU MikkoÚ2315153011001210
78ST. LOUIS MartinÚ3411182911001003
79MAROIS MarioO3610182800001204
80COFFEY PaulO2913142744002000
81SIEGENTHALER JonasO1115122721101040
82MARNER MitchÚ181882621100120
83KURRI JariÚ297192633000000
84MCSORLEY MartyO2912132522001101
85MARCHAND BradÚ2310152500001001
86ROBERTS GaryÚ1811122320110000
87HUBERDEAU JonathanÚ188142200000001
88LAFONTAINE PatÚ107142100001110
89RUČINSKÝ MartinÚ199112000000010
90KUČERA FrantišekO171451932100101
91LANDESKOG GabrielÚ229101922001001
92HAWERCHUK DaleÚ176121800000100
93ZUBOV SergejO201531833000120
94SUNDIN MatsÚ10891710100010
95MOGILNY AlexanderÚ18981710100000
96NEELY CamÚ21881611001100
97KABERLE TomášO181061611002100
98SALMING BorjeO106101621100000
99McCABE BryanO186101600000200
100PERREAULT GilbertÚ9781532100001
101HEATLEY DanyÚ9781500000000
102KOVALCHUK IlyaÚ10781500000010
103MAHOVLICH FrankÚ10691500000010
104KABERLE František ml.O9861400000000
105TROCHECK VincentÚ81041400001120
106ŠTEFAN PatrikÚ10681422000000
107SHATTENKIRK KevinO8851311001001
108HAVELID NiclasO10831100001000
109TOEWS JonathanÚ17651111001100
110LEMIEUX ClaudeÚ21651122000000
111GOMEZ ScottÚ6281000000000
112HORTON TimO1072900000000
113MCCANN JaredÚ736911000000
114FORSBERG PeterÚ1545900000001
115RAMSEY MikeO854911001100
116MEIER TimoÚ754900000101
117THOMPSON TageÚ845900000000
118YASHIN AlexeiÚ445900000010
119LARSSON AdamO644800001000
120EBERLE JordanÚ626800000001
121BENIERS MattyÚ1144800001000
122HANZAL MartinÚ1253822000000
123DUNN VinceO1244800001000
124BERGERON PatriceÚ1644811000000
125STEVENS ScottO934700000001
126TOEWS DevonO1134700000001
127KALLIO TomiÚ461711000001
128BALDERIS HelmutsÚ634700000000
129DROUIN JonathanÚ1625700001000
130KEON DaveÚ1024600001000
131JONSSON KennyO424600000000
132CHÁRA ZdenoO833600000001
133CZERKAWSKI MariuszÚ433611000000
134DAHLIN RasmusO833600001000
135KUBA FilipO923500000201
136BABYCH DaveO623500000000
137PHILLIPS ChrisO631400000001
138SYDOR DarrylO813400000001
139KARTYE TyÚ622400000000
140ŠALÉ EduardÚ722400000001
141GILMOUR DougÚ322400000000
142BARILKO BillO630300001000
143ANDERSON GlennÚ521300000000
144NOVOTNÝ JiříÚ312300000000
145OLEKSIAK JamieO612300000000
146ULLSTROM DavidÚ421300000000
147ŠATAN MiroslavÚ412300000000
148PÖPPERLE TomášB6220200000000
149LOWE KevinO102200000000
150LESCHYSHYN CurtisO520200000000
151KOTALÍK AlešÚ202200000000
152VERBEEK PatÚ411200000000
153SAVARD SergeO311200001000
154SVOBODA PetrO411200000000
155POTVIN FelixB7020211000000
156PRUSEK MartinB5220200000100
157NECKÁŘ StanislavO220211000000
158ŠMEHLÍK RichardO320200000100
159VAŠÍČEK JosefÚ111200000000
160LUONGO RobertoB1210100000000
161BRODA TurkB1010100000000
162GARRETT JohnB2210100000000
163EDWARDS DonB610100000000
164BURKE SeanB5601100000000
165PILOTE PierreO201100000000
166PERSSON SteffanO101100000000
167TROTTIER BryanÚ110100000000
168KULICH JiříÚ210100000000
169THOMAS TimB1810100000000
170LUNDQVIST HenrikB3510100000000
171ROY PatrickB7001100000000
172PLANTE JacquesB4900000000000
173BOWER JohnnyB000000000000
174SCHNEIDER CoryB1800000000000
175SAWCHUK TerryB000000000000
176BOUWMEESTER JayO000000000000
177LIDSTROM NicklasO000000000000
178TKACHUK KeithÚ000000000000
179LINDSAY TedÚ000000000000
180KENNEDY TedÚ000000000000
181RICCI MikeÚ200000000000
182APPS SylÚ000000000000
183NOLAN OwenÚ100000000001
184BARZAL MathewÚ000000000000
185MACTAVISH CraigÚ000000000000
186STAJAN MattÚ000000000000
187HOLÍK BobbyÚ200000000000
188CLARK WendelÚ000000000000
189SHANAHAN BrendanÚ000000000000
190YZERMAN SteveÚ000000000000
191DOMI TieÚ000000000000
192BELFOUR EdB000000000000
193BOSSY MikeÚ100000000000
194MARTÍNEK RadekO100000000000
195LEVI DevonB500000000000
196DUCHESNE SteveO200000000000
197VOKOUN TomášB1400000000000
198FLEURY Marc-AndreB000000000000
199CHEEVERS GerryB3100000000000
200BARRASSO TomB000000000000
201BRODEUR MartinB7000000000000
202GRUBAUER PhilippB600000000000
203JOSEPH CurtisB1800000000000
204SMITH BillyB400000000000
205FUHR GrantB2900000000000
206HNILIČKA MilanB1000000000000
207RICHTER MikeB1800000000000
208KHABIBULIN NikolaiB000000000000
209ESPOSITO TonyB6400000000000
210BOUCHARD DanB2800000000000
211DACCORD JoeyB600000000000
212MOOG AndyB6200000000000
213HAŠEK DominikB000000000000
214DIPIETRO RickB100000000000
215FRANCOUZ PavelB000000000000
216GIRARD SamuelO000000000000
217MURPHY LarryO000000000000
218LEMIEUX MarioÚ000000000000
219VEJMELKA KarelB6000000000000
220TAVARES JohnÚ000000000000