HISTORICKÉ BODOVÁNÍ ŽHL

Poř.HráčTým-ZGAKBVGVGHVPRVPE
1GRETZKY WayneÚ1341114314082551249146796
2JÁGR JaromírÚ1307118312352418217138871
3HEJDUK MilanÚ124911018681969238142393
4BOURQUE RayO1223100870617141921261056
5PASTRŇÁK DavidÚ77879882616249878128
6MIKITA StanÚ70056797215397455127
7MESSIER MarkÚ11247407911531978287
8MACKINNON NathanÚ751691758144910776625
9SAKIC JoeÚ11897187131431898261
10MODANO MikeÚ1102749638138714692153
11SUNDIN MatsÚ1004754628138216296759
12HULL BobbyÚ10446665881254766808
13ORR BobbyO1102724512123610910432
14KREJČÍ DavidÚ9455736561229797810
15BOZAK TylerÚ823683525120814384851
16LEETCH BrianO1221744452119612811666
17SULLIVAN SteveÚ38735283711894730710
18HOWE GordieÚ7375925351127128731045
19KURRI JariÚ10225785281106848121
20CHELIOS ChrisO10036554331088766637
21KABERLE TomášO987700364106415396849
22POUZAR JaroslavÚ674535526106111169141
23HOGLUND JonasÚ8165255171042655294
24BEREZIN SergejÚ8055325041036635913
25RŮŽIČKA VladimírÚ86755947410339767129
26ESPOSITO PhilÚ9645364721008737003
27LAFLEUR GuyÚ5894984819798562815
28COFFEY PaulO912578356934636120
29RICHARD MauriceÚ7555253879129875518
30GARTNER MikeÚ806480429909626110
31FRANCIS RonÚ740436464900756771
32BERG AkiO834546343889655735
33MARKOV DanilO841545332877575151
34DINEEN KevinÚ742436435871656050
35MOGILNY AlexanderÚ617380419799544752
36ANDERSON GlennÚ646405382787575430
37MCSORLEY MartyO817473311786585701
38ŠŤASTNÝ PeterÚ5283893837727648523
39MACINNIS AlO6384972697668362516
40FLEURY TheoÚ487348417764403343
41VORÁČEK JakubÚ5294173397597047221
42VÝBORNÝ DavidÚ258351406757523868
43THORNTON JoeÚ553343399742393234
44BELIVEAU JeanÚ538363377740534643
45HOWE MarkO723444289733635850
46FORSBERG PeterÚ796358369727565510
47HAVLÁT MartinÚ7594183067248259320
48ROBINSON LarryO660428296724675917
49MAKAR CaleO460426279705565231
50HERTL TomášÚ4503613397008047528
51HULL BrettÚ5513813136947753024
52RUČINSKÝ MartinÚ7293553026577358015
53McCABE BryanO617387252639454500
54PAVELSKI JoeÚ5603272936207551123
55BURE PavelÚ463350267617433715
56MAHOVLICH FrankÚ4083392776164632410
57SAMUELSSON UlfO615358256614484710
58CHÁRA ZdenoO628391220611544905
59AMONTE TonyÚ392332270602372890
60KOPITAR AnžeÚ4183512455968039041
61KEON DaveÚ404314267576383323
62LARMER SteveÚ409321234555201820
63PLEKANEC TomášÚ537269279548494405
64TINORDI MarkO395344202546353050
65LEMIEUX ClaudeÚ592305240545544932
66DOUGHTY DrewO610317225542393702
67NIEUWENDYK JoeÚ425270269539412966
68ROENICK JeremyÚ478308221529373412
69BLAKE RobO568327195522545310
70HAMRLÍK RomanO5653401825226050010
71BARKOV AleksanderÚ289268249517403352
72SALMING BorjeO554310207517474133
73REICHEL RobertÚ523262233495514812
74ST. LOUIS MartinÚ3792971884855843114
75HORTON TimO411279201480232210
76BURNS BrentO388302174476494144
77SVOBODA PetrO556293180473414001
78NEDVĚD PetrÚ4132651754405539313
79ELIÁŠ PatrikÚ449239195434363015
80SUTER GaryO465251178429292720
81RANTANEN MikkoÚ342231196427282521
82STRAKA MartinÚ509227198425393603
83HOLÍK BobbyÚ4472271904174838010
84LANDESKOG GabrielÚ377229175404292900
85ŠŤASTNÝ MariánÚ364199199398212010
86VRBATA RadimÚ413234161395413524
87ŠŤASTNÝ AntonÚ365195196391191810
88MARNER MitchÚ269191197388221921
89FOOTE AdamO525249138387474700
90CARTER JeffÚ310214166380191801
91EKBLAD AaronO291227151378262240
92TOFFOLI TylerÚ313203164367292900
93KUBINA PavelO476224138362333003
94MICHÁLEK ZbyněkO421217143360443536
95KEITH DuncanO295197162359211524
96HUBERDEAU JonathanÚ281186172358191720
97SAUER FrantišekÚ380194162356403109
98KUČERA FrantišekO390236119355403316
99BONK RadekÚ4272121433554025510
100SÝKORA PetrÚ455216138354342707
101YZERMAN SteveÚ326177167344141301
102PATRICK JamesO445221121342363600
103HOUSLEY PhilO340211131342252203
104LIDSTROM NicklasO3271861553413726011
105GOULET MichelÚ314200137337333201
106KAJKL MilanO245209128337282305
107NASH RickÚ198156175331171610
108SELANNE TeemuÚ347152178330211911
109GILMOUR DougÚ370194135329322309
110SEIFERT JaroslavÚ380171155326363105
111ŽIDLICKÝ MarekO396185140325312704
112DAY HapO259184136320212010
113TLUSTÝ JiříÚ341146167313323020
114ČERNÍK FrantišekÚ226179121300212100
115LEOPOLD JordanO348176124300272502
116HLINKA IvanÚ205161138299201604
117BURIAN VlastaO380174122296262402
118CIMRMAN JáraO348213842955233019
119ŽIŽKA JanÚ367161133294282800
120KOIVU SakuÚ354170121291312812
121TUCH AlexÚ196164125289171223
122APPS SylÚ210149139288131120
123MCDONALD LannyÚ236150135285262114
124KOIVU MikkoÚ169131153284171610
125EBERMANN BohuslavÚ197130153283141202
126POLASKI ScottÚ2521761062825133018
127NUMMELIN PetteriO195159122281141400
128EICHEL JackÚ192148133280151302
129HOLÍK JaroslavÚ172144143280131201
130FROLÍK MichaelÚ324161119280352807
131HUNTER DaleÚ315162117279212100
132BUBLA JiříO190154124278201703
133ERAT MartinÚ26517996275282242
134TOEWS JonathanÚ229135140275161402
135NEDOMANSKÝ VáclavÚ186139136275151203
136ENGELLAND DerykO19713613827410910
137SHANAHAN BrendanÚ276133141274282602
138KUBA FilipO355149123272221723
139GIROUX ClaudeÚ279159113272282404
140ROBITAILLE LucÚ258127143270161420
141WERENSKI ZachO181157112269111010
142ANDREYCHUK DaveÚ313152112264252401
143KLESLA RostislavO29116995264262411
144LEMIEUX MarioÚ201118142260111100
145PROSPAL VáclavÚ270141116257171601
146LUMME JyrkiO27616588253212100
147KARLSSON WilliamÚ182130117247131120
148OATES AdamÚ17994151245141400
149YANDLE KeithO20015489243222110
150DOPITA JiříÚ272124119243242400
151CROSBY SidneyÚ195115128243161501
152MUZZIN JakeO279145962419801
153CHALUPA MilanO178116124240131111
154PROCHÁZKA MartinÚ234111120231121200
155PAŠEK DušanÚ16713792229181512
156CARBONNEAU GuyÚ19213895227101000
157PITKANEN JoniO251120107227191900
158HRDINA JiříÚ16311311322610712
159NEČAS MartinÚ172122102224222110
160MARTINEC VladimírÚ1911001202208800
161BOUWMEESTER JayO22714967216141112
162TROUSÍLEK JosefO1781229321513904
163VRÁNA PetrÚ28311896214272403
164NOVÁK JiříÚ133120922122111010
165LINDSAY TedÚ16412881209211137
166ALFREDSSON DanielÚ21712780207282251
167LETANG KrisO13410997206151410
168POSPÍŠIL FrantišekO17111293205121200
169SAVARD SergeO22613074204222020
170WHITE IanO20611881199231607
171UVÍRA EduardO12910287197131003
172JOVANOVSKI EdO24811878196191801
173RACHŮNEK KarelO22113458192221921
174HAWERCHUK DaleÚ163861051919711
175FEDOROV SergejÚ1359893191111100
176LAFONTAINE PatÚ150801101908701
177HOLÍK JiříÚ133871031904211
178FETISOV VjačeslavO15911177188161312
179MACHAČ OldřichO131998918810820
180DUNN VinceO13810090186181431
181ZAJÍČEK JanO13011074184141400
182ROZSÍVAL MichalO16711965184171700
183ZETTERBERG HenrikÚ19782102184191603
184NOVÝ MilanÚ1358993182131300
185AUGUSTA JosefÚ13310676182131201
186POLÁK RomanO20312656182141202
187HEATLEY DanyÚ22689921816501
188MCCANN JaredÚ1341057618110820
189LARIONOV IgorÚ142978217911821
190LUKÁČ VincentÚ1328988177151500
191STEVENS ScottO18089851746600
192KAUT MartinÚ909084174181521
193TROTTIER BryanÚ1258390173121101
194LARSSON AdamO13785871728701
195LEINO VilleÚ2489082172101000
196IGINLA JaromeÚ1369180171161312
197DATSYUK PavelÚ152858316812912
198LANG RobertÚ1819474168211902
199STAMKOS StevenÚ2088681167171700
200KARLSSON ErikO10491751669900
201FEDERKO BernieÚ14887771648800
202KUDELSKI BobÚ19285771627700
203KONSTANTINOV VladO131827916110820
204TURGEON PierreÚ1389166157241806
205KELLY RedO1388174155131300
206ROBERTS GaryÚ1338174155131012
207VAŠÍČEK JosefÚ11766891552200
208MALKIN JevgenijÚ15074731479801
209BABYCH DaveO16288581467700
210LINDROS EricÚ2069155146151401
211FRYČER MiroslavÚ16767781457601
212EBERLE JordanÚ12067771444400
213MURPHY LarryO1097467141131012
214WOLSKI WojtekÚ1958357140141400
215RECCHI MarkÚ8360801408620
216BONDRA PeterÚ5355831385203
217PILOTE PierreO1257760137111001
218BERGERON PatriceÚ1267165136101000
219GETZLAF RyanÚ121934213519973
220RAFALSKI BrianO2008748135161600
221HOLAŇ MilošO1208944133141310
222STASTNY PaulÚ14360711314400
223RŮŽIČKA MartinÚ19764661294301
224TAVARES JohnÚ117606912912606
225HANZAL MartinÚ1666167128111001
226DROUIN JonathanÚ10571571289810
227KABERLE FrantišekO10560661268800
228NASLUND MarkusÚ10074521266600
229SHATTENKIRK KevinO1076956125101000
230DVOŘÁK MiroslavO9867561237700
231BOSSY MikeÚ10264581229711
232BROWN DustinÚ111705212210811
233DELVECCHIO AlexÚ9367541217700
234PRŮCHA PetrÚ152684811611704
235VIŠŇOVSKÝ ĽubomírO1148232114121101
236GOURDE YanniÚ102704411410820
237ULLSTROM DavidÚ8843681110000
238NEELY CamÚ1746050110121200
239RICHTER PavelÚ8964441085410
240PERRY CoreyÚ1186345108121200
241BARZAL MathewÚ8849591082101
242OVECHKIN AlexÚ5544631075500
243MARCHESSAULT JonÚ8252521046510
244PÁCALT FrantišekO6850531034202
245DIONNE MarcelÚ7551521039810
246STOLL JarretÚ10559421015500
247GIRARD SamuelO8567341013300
248VARAĎA VáclavÚ19246541005500
249TKACHUK KeithÚ1105148992101
250THEODORE SheaO665346999801
251STAAL JordanÚ954850983300
252STANTON PaulO664751986510
253VERBEEK PatÚ845837959900
254PIVOŇKA MichalÚ554252942110
255STEVENS KevinÚ615835932200
256KAPANEN SamiÚ783953926600
257DUCHENE MattÚ914744915500
258BENIERS MattyÚ684348917511
259TROJÁK LadislavÚ674348913300
260BARRIE TysonO1025633893300
261GÁBORÍK MarianÚ1044836846501
262MARTÍNEK RadekO804143842200
263PIETRANGELO AlexO634835837700
264DOMI TieÚ674340838800
265KONOPÁSEK StanislavÚ604437816600
266ROZIŇÁK VáclavÚ693744815401
267OZOLINSH SandisO964930796600
268ŠMEHLÍK RichardO1074930796600
269ČERVENKA RomanÚ562750773300
270WILLIAMS JustinÚ573838764400
271JONSSON JorgenÚ543343763300
272CARLYLE RandyO704530755401
273VOYNOV SlavaO80502575101000
274BERÁNEK JosefÚ1054728757700
275MARCHAND BradÚ983936750000
276SOBOTKA VladimírÚ664232746600
277PERREAULT GilbertÚ684033738710
278HOSSA MariánÚ985617738521
279OKPOSO KyleÚ585023735302
280THORNBERG MartinÚ494033733201
281SCHMIDT NateO714033732200
282TROCHECK VincentÚ664228704310
283JOHNSON ErikO764721686600
284KOTALÍK AlešÚ603137684220
285BRISEBOIS PatriceO614226685410
286MICHÁLEK MilanÚ1014224666402
287RANHEIM PaulÚ363036664400
288PERREAULT YanicÚ623927666501
289NUMMINEN TeppoO674124656501
290DAHLIN RasmusO693233650000
291KNUTSEN EspenÚ452638643300
292HEJDA JanO853825633300
293MACTAVISH CraigÚ562934635500
294OTTO JoelÚ352835633300
295LANGWAY RodO483824624400
296ŠEJBA JiříÚ393428624211
297O’BYRNE RyanO572834620000
298RACHŮNEK TomášÚ442735623300
299JAAKOLA TopiO592536611010
300BARILKO BillO623526612110
301MARUK DennisÚ582932610000
302GALVAS LukášO1202734613300
303NOVOTNÝ JiříÚ422436601100
304JONSSON KennyO572337601100
305PRONGER ChrisO613623594400
306PICARD AlexandreO622633590000
307ŠPAČEK JaroslavO783226587601
308KULICH JiříÚ592038580000
309THOMPSON TageÚ602533581100
310BOLDIREV IvanÚ602729563300
311MITTELSTADT CaseyÚ472333563300
312LOWE KevinO582925543300
313LIBA IgorÚ382826542110
314HUTSON LaneO502925545410
315MUSIL FrantišekO612924534400
316IAFRATE AlO363320532020
317AZEVEDO JustinÚ342626521100
318KULEMIN NikolaiÚ563418524301
319STAAL EricÚ432229510000
320OLEKSIAK JamieO493219513300
321BOYCHUK JohnnyO573021516600
322ZUBOV SergejO562822504400
323PERSSON SteffanO513216483201
324HAMPTON RickO562423471010
325HATCHER KevinO402818463300
326HAMONIC TravisO582915444301
327GUDAS RadkoO433014448611
328HEXTALL DennisÚ522024442200
329ŠTEFAN PatrikÚ242121425500
330SYDOR DarrylO412318412200
331SMITH RickO391823412200
332MCDAVID ConnorÚ282713404400
333ROCHEFORT NormandO472216381100
334KARIYA PaulÚ322315384400
335KOVALCHUK IlyaÚ232215373210
336GRAVES RyanO271719365500
337VADNAIS CarolO431718350000
338KENNEDY TedÚ222312351100
339ČAJÁNEK PetrÚ331619350000
340ŠKOULA MartinO632015355500
341HUGHES QuinnO211718351100
342KASATONOV AlexejO322014342200
343MCKECHNIE WaltÚ281519341100
344JAŠKIN DmitrijÚ401420343300
345NIEDERMAYER ScottO181716332200
346WALLIN NiclasO341616321100
347ROBINSON EarlÚ201517320000
348COMPHER J.T.Ú151814323300
349HOLÝ ProkopÚ451318312200
350HISCHIER NicoÚ161516313300
351DVOŘÁK RadekÚ43229317700
352VLASÁK TomášÚ531416303300
353ŠATAN MiroslavÚ271119301100
354CONACHER LionelO261217290000
355PÁLFFY ŽigmundÚ261217291100
356FOLIGNO MikeÚ271316290000
357CLARK WendelÚ361315281100
358MAROIS MarioO361018280000
359RAMSEY MikeO46199282200
360MAKAROV SergejÚ25199283201
361SEDIN HenrikÚ221413270000
362SIEGENTHALER JonasO111512272110
363KESSEL PhilÚ171710270000
364LEMIEUX BrendanÚ301411250000
365KABERLE František ml.O151311240000
366HAVELID NiclasO221410240000
367TROTTIER DaveÚ23177242200
368WARD JimmyÚ21716232110
369BRINDAMOUR RodÚ221211232200
370HLAVÁČ JanÚ391310232200
371TARDIF MarcÚ25166223300
372SAVARD DenisÚ311210222200
373HAŠEK DominikB602175221001
374PEARSON TannerÚ22139223300
375PETERKA John-JasonÚ22418220000
376NORTHCOTT BaldyÚ26911201100
377AHO SebastianÚ18515200000
378KALLIO TomiÚ10136192101
379ZACKRISSON PatrickÚ19712191100
380SEDIN DanielÚ21910191100
381MULLEN JoeÚ23117181100
382LEACH ReggieÚ17810180000
383NIEDERMAYER RobÚ19126182200
384PHILLIPS ChrisO23143173300
385KEMPNÝ MichalO13115162101
386SEKÁČ JiříÚ2097161100
387LINDEN TrevorÚ1696151100
388BOYLE DanO2378150000
389BURAKOVSKY AndreÚ1278150000
390REINHART PaulÚ2295142200
391NECKÁŘ StanislavO24122141100
392TANGUAY AlexÚ2086141100
393SMOLINSKI BrianÚ1685136600
394CHEEVERS GerryB58994131100
395ESPOSITO TonyB854103130000
396BRODA TurkB839111111010
397PÖPPERLE TomášB26447110000
398SIEBERT BabeÚ956111100
399POTVIN DenisO1064100000
400MOJŽÍŠ TomášO1646101100
401NAKLÁDAL JakubO1146100000
402GOMEZ ScottÚ628100000
403STEEN ThomasÚ964103300
404MOOG AndyB41282100000
405BURKE SeanB7537290000
406BUCYK JohnÚ166392002
407WALKER SeanO65491100
408MEIER TimoÚ75490000
409VOKOUN TomášB7245491100
410LUNDQVIST HenrikB4558190000
411KHABIBULIN NikolaiB2108192200
412YASHIN AlexeiÚ44590000
413THOMAS TimB7286280000
414BRODEUR MartinB6487181100
415WEBER SheaO83471100
416TOEWS DevonO113470000
417TUCKER DarcyÚ43470000
418GRADIN ThomasÚ73470000
419POTVIN FelixB6247073300
420BALDERIS HelmutsÚ63470000
421JUNEAU JoeÚ104370000
422HAŠEK JaroslavB3804260000
423FOWLER CamO56061100
424ZADINA FilipÚ111560000
425NYSTROM BobÚ43360000
426FUHR GrantB6883360000
427CZERKAWSKI MariuszÚ43361100
428PRUSEK MartinB2295051100
429RICHTER MikeB8953250000
430ZACHA PavelÚ74151100
431PLANTE JacquesB6094041100
432TUREK RomanB2803140000
433GRAGNANI Marc-AndreO92240000
434KARTYE TyÚ62240000
435ŠALÉ EduardÚ72240000
436FLEURY Marc-AndreB2104040000
437QUICK JonathanB4224040000
438ROY PatrickB8800441100
439VEZINA GeorgesB2142130000
440BAILEY JoshÚ42130000
441VERNON MikeB4713030000
442WARD CamB1313030000
443JOSEPH CurtisB7543030000
444ŠTĚPÁNEK JakubB2052020000
445BINKLEY LesB1402021100
446JABLONSKI PatB2001120000
447LUONGO RobertoB821120000
448HOLEČEK JiříB2742020000
449DZURILLA VladoB761120000
450LANZ RickO31120000
451SMITH HooleyÚ31120000
452LESCHYSHYN CurtisO52020000
453HEXTALL RonB3292020000
454ROLOSON DwayneB2092021100
455ČECHMÁNEK RomanB2812020000
456IRBE ArtursB1071120000
457GIGUERE Jean S.B1232020000
458FRANCOUZ PavelB3580220000
459SMITH MikeB1542020000
460CRHA JiříB1401010000
461GREISS ThomasB581010000
462WALSH FlatB261010000
463GARRETT JohnB221010000
464EDWARDS DonB61010000
465MODRÝ BohumilB1401010000
466SAKÁČ MarcelB1101010000
467STEWART NelsÚ30110000
468BELFOUR EdB3491010000
469LEVI DevonB751010000
470BARRASSO TomB1401010000
471SALÁK AlexanderB2331010000
472HRUDEY KellyB1550110000
473ESSENSA BobB701010000
474VEHANEN PetriB701010000
475GREEN TravisÚ61010000
476SAWCHUK TerryB1710000000
477SKUDRA PeterB1370000000
478VARLAMOV SemyonB700000000
479BOWER JohnnyB310000000
480SCHNEIDER CoryB180000000
481RICCI MikeÚ20000000
482NOLAN OwenÚ10000000
483STAJAN MattÚ00000000
484MELOCHE GillesB700000000
485DUCHESNE SteveO20000000
486KRÁLÍK JiříB700000000
487HIRSCH CoreyB2790000000
488BUDAJ PeterB1100000000
489GRUBAUER PhilippB130000000
490MACINTYRE DrewB220000000
491SMITH BillyB40000000
492HNILIČKA MilanB240000000
493BEAUPRE DonB580000000
494BOUCHARD DanB280000000
495DACCORD JoeyB60000000
496DIPIETRO RickB1210000000
497DRIEDGER ChrisB1350000000
498VEJMELKA KarelB600000000
499OLESZ RostislavÚ10000000