BODOVÁNÍ DEKÁDA 2017-2026

BODOVÁNÍ DEKÁDA 2017-2026

Poř.HráčTým-ZGAKBVGVGHVPRVPEGPŘGOSHTTSTOP
1JÁGR JaromírÚ64074895617041168182761207939
2GRETZKY WayneÚ67466194316041197773564265626
3PASTRŇÁK DavidÚ6417217411462907112770489121
4MIKITA StanÚ5165059011406644512747134332
5MACKINNON NathanÚ6816277071334886561766265119
6SULLIVAN SteveÚ3873528371189473071018123227
7MESSIER MarkÚ658534601113565528535243326
8HEJDUK MilanÚ61257951510941006633153254619
9BOZAK TylerÚ6925904571047124748424824373
10HOWE GordieÚ667537482101911468103642443416
11SUNDIN MatsÚ58456345610191176574544195312
12BOURQUE RayO5855494499988859101939255124
13LAFLEUR GuyÚ573491474965846181547233440
14POUZAR JaroslavÚ6044734679401006413541223414
15HOGLUND JonasÚ6894454599045142903118335
16BEREZIN SergejÚ67444744489149481044271715
17SAKIC JoeÚ61044842487256524040262919
18HULL BobbyÚ52443538782234320233203228
19ORR BobbyO57848333681960553236283621
20GARTNER MikeÚ65542939081954531034202317
21FRANCIS RonÚ65739541881369636038281921
22RICHARD MauriceÚ600455347802826151633252935
23DINEEN KevinÚ6723953937885954504119259
24FLEURY TheoÚ48734841776440334335182424
25VÝBORNÝ DavidÚ258351406757523868289484
26KREJČÍ DavidÚ45232443275636351037281617
27BERG AkiO68444830074851483040222410
28MODANO MikeÚ52737537074545391523182124
29MARKOV DanilO6914592837425045503729203
30KURRI JariÚ60137836374151482139222017
31BELIVEAU JeanÚ53836337774053464335182115
32LEETCH BrianO59143927371275666334262723
33MAKAR CaleO46042627970556523136183024
34ANDERSON GlennÚ57636034370354513026342515
35HOWE MarkO65340926967858535033292030
36ROBINSON LarryO59040027867863551737192020
37MOGILNY AlexanderÚ4973193536724639523116104
38COFFEY PaulO59239526465938362034251622
39CHELIOS ChrisO47739226665831273127232331
40ŠŤASTNÝ PeterÚ458338319657684551828202611
41ESPOSITO PhilÚ48134329463741410032171412
42MCSORLEY MartyO59937625263049480122182121
43MAHOVLICH FrankÚ40833927761646324101718214
44MACINNIS AlO501392215607674651623242916
45AMONTE TonyÚ39233227060237289024283017
46KEON DaveÚ4043142675763833232411186
47SAMUELSSON UlfO5483282385664443103024919
48LARMER SteveÚ40932123455520182015212017
49TINORDI MarkO39534420254635305016162518
50McCABE BryanO4973252145393434002926204
51BARKOV AleksanderÚ28926824951740335219142415
52THORNTON JoeÚ3102152764912016312510155
53VORÁČEK JakubÚ299255230488262123189187
54HORTON TimO411279201480232210202592
55BURE PavelÚ34327320748034291427141410
56KABERLE TomášO3512781764542919731914154
57NIEUWENDYK JoeÚ33322722445135246516151211
58RANTANEN MikkoÚ34223119642728252119121610
59HERTL TomášÚ2202112094204027491812137
60KOPITAR AnžeÚ2542411583995827031137124
61MARNER MitchÚ269191197388221921166133
62ROENICK JeremyÚ32623814938719181021121320
63EKBLAD AaronO2912271513782622402214715
64KEITH DuncanO29519716235921152412101014
65HUBERDEAU JonathanÚ2811861723581917202081015
66KAJKL MilanO24520912833728230520141415
67LANDESKOG GabrielÚ30719114433524240017141212
68ŠŤASTNÝ MariánÚ302168165333191810191354
69NASH RickÚ198156175331171610143103
70HULL BrettÚ2311851453303423011166138
71SUTER GaryO339185143328201910221285
72BURNS BrentO2162061173232923331415169
73DAY HapO259184136320212010191173
74ŠŤASTNÝ AntonÚ295153167320161510158410
75CARTER JeffÚ2521761433191716011710114
76TOFFOLI TylerÚ2551721393112525001411104
77LEMIEUX ClaudeÚ2751801293093026312012115
78ČERNÍK FrantišekÚ22617912130021210014101615
79HLINKA IvanÚ205161138299201604121498
80FORSBERG PeterÚ26614614529118180097712
81RŮŽIČKA VladimírÚ23014914229113121081159
82TUCH AlexÚ1961641252891712231271312
83APPS SylÚ210149139288131120134101
84MCDONALD LannyÚ2361501352852621141210910
85KOIVU MikkoÚ16913115328417161083121
86EBERMANN BohuslavÚ19713015328314120210479
87NUMMELIN PetteriO195159122281141400128127
88EICHEL JackÚ1921481332801513027161314
89HOLÍK JaroslavÚ1721441432801312011231014
90BUBLA JiříO1901541242782017031321414
91ERAT MartinÚ2651799627528224228985
92TOEWS JonathanÚ22913514027516140214846
93NEDOMANSKÝ VáclavÚ1861391362751512031110712
94ENGELLAND DerykO197136138274109105657
95NEDVĚD PetrÚ26616311127433293119463
96HOUSLEY PhilO270165108273221903109138
97DOUGHTY DrewO25215012027015150015865
98WERENSKI ZachO181157112269111010143104
99ST. LOUIS MartinÚ17015611126721201085127
100VRBATA RadimÚ25916697263242121167105
101GOULET MichelÚ248154104258252500181489
102MICHÁLEK ZbyněkO2631539524833243624765
103KARLSSON WilliamÚ18213011724713112011659
104YANDLE KeithO20015489243222110111386
105KLESLA RostislavO2631568524124221123789
106CHALUPA MilanO17811612424013111183313
107PAŠEK DušanÚ16713792229181512147912
108CARBONNEAU GuyÚ1921389522710100091185
109NEČAS MartinÚ17212210222422211014787
110MARTINEC VladimírÚ191100120220880097115
111HUNTER DaleÚ249126942201515001613511
112CHÁRA ZdenoO206138822201010001010711
113TROUSÍLEK JosefO178122932151390469412
114NOVÁK JiříÚ13312092212211101068176
115HAVLÁT MartinÚ2391426921125143811763
116BONK RadekÚ2221288221025175313775
117LINDSAY TedÚ16412881209211137141166
118ALFREDSSON DanielÚ2171278020728225111356
119LETANG KrisO1341099720615141099116
120POSPÍŠIL FrantišekO1711129320512120081059
121LEMIEUX MarioÚ1529511020577006975
122SAVARD SergeO2261307420422202016767
123ROBITAILLE LucÚ1509610820413112089612
124UVÍRA EduardO129102871971310039769
125RACHŮNEK KarelO2211345819222192110783
126HAWERCHUK DaleÚ1638610519197118433
127FEDOROV SergejÚ135989319111110011254
128HOLÍK JiříÚ1338710319042119336
129SALMING BorjeO1601137719014103110451
130FETISOV VjačeslavO1591117718816131210777
131MACHAČ OldřichO1319989188108206697
132DUNN VinceO1381009018618143196108
133ZAJÍČEK JanO130110741841414009957
134HAMRLÍK RomanO153104791831110017955
135NOVÝ MilanÚ13589931821313006145
136AUGUSTA JosefÚ133106761821312019987
137MCCANN JaredÚ13410576181108208956
138CROSBY SidneyÚ14985961811312018659
139LARIONOV IgorÚ1429782179118215976
140PAVELSKI JoeÚ13091861771090184811
141LUKÁČ VincentÚ132898817715150010568
142OATES AdamÚ1146311217577004233
143KAUT MartinÚ909084174181521124110
144TROTTIER BryanÚ125839017312110164312
145LARSSON AdamO1378587172870111555
146IGINLA JaromeÚ13691801711613123674
147MUZZIN JakeO1979971170330011738
148KARLSSON ErikO1049175166990010372
149YZERMAN SteveÚ1369768165650168122
150LIDSTROM NicklasO13698641621511048784
151KONSTANTINOV VladO1318279161108205555
152KELLY RedO13881741551313005212
153VAŠÍČEK JosefÚ117668915522006333
154ROZSÍVAL MichalO11696571531414005177
155PROSPAL VáclavÚ133965314965018275
156SVOBODA PetrO13990571471010006454
157BABYCH DaveO1628858146770091044
158EBERLE JordanÚ1206777144440052210
159LUMME JyrkiO15693511441010004853
160KUBA FilipO15489541431612227618
161MURPHY LarryO10974671411310125776
162RECCHI MarkÚ83608014086203222
163SELANNE TeemuÚ95677213997115343
164BONDRA PeterÚ53558313852033335
165RUČINSKÝ MartinÚ126716713897022357
166BERGERON PatriceÚ12671651361010007321
167GETZLAF RyanÚ1219342135199736522
168HOLAŇ MilošO12089441331413108453
169ROBERTS GaryÚ94676212997115250
170KOIVU SakuÚ11973561291411126155
171DROUIN JonathanÚ105715712898109693
172PLEKANEC TomášÚ10669581271190213434
173KABERLE FrantišekO105606612688007038
174NASLUND MarkusÚ1007452126660010431
175SHATTENKIRK KevinO10769561251010007225
176DVOŘÁK MiroslavO98675612377009248
177BOSSY MikeÚ102645812297112556
178DELVECCHIO AlexÚ93675412177008424
179VIŠŇOVSKÝ ĽubomírO11482321141211014283
180GOURDE YanniÚ1027044114108206555
181PILOTE PierreO90644911377006173
182BLAKE RobO11566451111091010357
183ULLSTROM DavidÚ88436811100003213
184MALKIN JevgenijÚ101595211176012541
185BOUWMEESTER JayO100654410955003544
186RICHTER PavelÚ89644410854102547
187PERRY CoreyÚ11863451081212007244
188BARZAL MathewÚ88495910821013011
189OVECHKIN AlexÚ55446310755006335
190DATSYUK PavelÚ73565110753117235
191REICHEL RobertÚ93545210677009223
192MARCHESSAULT JonÚ82525210465107436
193PÁCALT FrantišekO68505310342025242
194DIONNE MarcelÚ75515210398104522
195LAFONTAINE PatÚ80396410344004110
196STRAKA MartinÚ98524910111003235
197GIRARD SamuelO85673410133009231
198THEODORE SheaO6653469998015334
199STAAL JordanÚ9548509833003521
200STANTON PaulO6647519865103354
201PATRICK JamesO9554439777003346
202STEVENS ScottO11044529622002337
203PIVOŇKA MichalÚ5542529421103423
204STEVENS KevinÚ6158359322007259
205KAPANEN SamiÚ7839539266001431
206BENIERS MattyÚ6843489175113225
207TROJÁK LadislavÚ6743489133004232
208VERBEEK PatÚ8054358999009251
209FEDERKO BernieÚ7846418755005042
210TAVARES JohnÚ7835508554013511
211KUČERA FrantišekO706321841211106361
212MARTÍNEK RadekO8041438422001213
213PIETRANGELO AlexO6348358377005433
214DOMI TieÚ6743408388003333
215KONOPÁSEK StanislavÚ6044378166003123
216ROZIŇÁK VáclavÚ6937448154014411
217SHANAHAN BrendanÚ6729518044003201
218ČERVENKA RomanÚ5627507733002100
219HRDINA JiříÚ3636407632105221
220JONSSON JorgenÚ5433437633001012
221CARLYLE RandyO7045307554017410
222MARCHAND BradÚ9839367500001131
223WILLIAMS JustinÚ5238367444002110
224TURGEON PierreÚ6844307499001442
225HOSSA MariánÚ9856177385212422
226STASTNY PaulÚ6537367333004041
227THORNBERG MartinÚ4940337332013221
228SCHMIDT NateO7140337322005136
229TROCHECK VincentÚ6642287043104232
230KOTALÍK AlešÚ6031376842204414
231RANHEIM PaulÚ3630366644003021
232TKACHUK KeithÚ7033326511002413
233NUMMINEN TeppoO6741246565012443
234DAHLIN RasmusO6932336500004300
235KNUTSEN EspenÚ4526386433001002
236BRISEBOIS PatriceO5438266443104231
237MACTAVISH CraigÚ5629346355002111
238FRYČER MiroslavÚ4928356343012410
239OTTO JoelÚ3528356333003023
240GILMOUR DougÚ4830336322000112
241LANGWAY RodO4838246244003224
242ŠEJBA JiříÚ3934286242110141
243O’BYRNE RyanO5728346200001102
244RACHŮNEK TomášÚ4427356233000210
245JAAKOLA TopiO5925366110102212
246BARILKO BillO6235266121102134
247MARUK DennisÚ5829326100002211
248NOVOTNÝ JiříÚ4224366011000122
249ANDREYCHUK DaveÚ6737236055004213
250JONSSON KennyO5723376011000201
251PICARD AlexandreO6226335900000112
252KULICH JiříÚ5920385800000000
253JOVANOVSKI EdO4828305844003222
254THOMPSON TageÚ6025335811001114
255BOLDIREV IvanÚ6027295633004230
256MITTELSTADT CaseyÚ4723335633000001
257LOWE KevinO5829255433003202
258LIBA IgorÚ3828265421102322
259HUTSON LaneO5029255454104002
260MUSIL FrantišekO6129245344002000
261IAFRATE AlO3633205320202233
262AZEVEDO JustinÚ3426265211002100
263STAAL EricÚ4322295100000210
264OLEKSIAK JamieO4932195133003312
265FOOTE AdamO5935165133003121
266ZUBOV SergejO5628225044001130
267ŠMEHLÍK RichardO5530194944000111
268PERSSON SteffanO5132164832011100
269HAMPTON RickO5624234710103210
270HATCHER KevinO4028184633002007
271GUDAS RadkoO4330144486113123
272HEXTALL DennisÚ5220244422002001
273ELIÁŠ PatrikÚ2226184464111141
274ŠTEFAN PatrikÚ2421214255000020
275SYDOR DarrylO4123184122003012
276SMITH RickO3918234122002001
277MCDAVID ConnorÚ2827134044000431
278SÝKORA PetrÚ2622173921012000
279PRONGER ChrisO3025143922005211
280ROCHEFORT NormandO4722163811001301
281KARIYA PaulÚ3223153844001012
282KOVALCHUK IlyaÚ2322153732100021
283GRAVES RyanO2717193655001102
284BARRIE TysonO3419163522002021
285VADNAIS CarolO4317183500000100
286KENNEDY TedÚ2223123511001010
287GIROUX ClaudeÚ512693533005215
288HUGHES QuinnO2117183511001010
289KASATONOV AlexejO3220143422001411
290MCKECHNIE WaltÚ2815193411001000
291PERREAULT GilbertÚ3218163432101101
292LANG RobertÚ3518163433000311
293DOPITA JiříÚ4320143488003003
294KUBINA PavelO5017163311003101
295NIEDERMAYER ScottO1817163322004000
296WALLIN NiclasO3416163211000103
297ROBINSON EarlÚ2015173200000312
298OKPOSO KyleÚ192483222002130
299COMPHER J.T.Ú1518143233002110
300HISCHIER NicoÚ1615163133000011
301ŠATAN MiroslavÚ2711193011000000
302CONACHER LionelO2612172900000200
303PÁLFFY ŽigmundÚ2612172911001100
304FOLIGNO MikeÚ2713162900000100
305MAROIS MarioO3610182800001204
306MAKAROV SergejÚ251992832011111
307HOLÍK BobbyÚ2213142711001010
308SEDIN HenrikÚ2214132700001121
309SIEGENTHALER JonasO1115122721101040
310KESSEL PhilÚ1617102700001120
311LEMIEUX BrendanÚ3014112500001000
312KABERLE František ml.O1513112400000010
313HAVELID NiclasO2214102400002000
314TROTTIER DaveÚ231772422000210
315HEATLEY DanyÚ1711132400001100
316WARD JimmyÚ217162321101100
317BRINDAMOUR RodÚ2212112322000210
318TARDIF MarcÚ251662233001012
319PEARSON TannerÚ201392233002102
320PETERKA John-JasonÚ224182200001000
321HANZAL MartinÚ3110112122000100
322NORTHCOTT BaldyÚ269112011001000
323AHO SebastianÚ185152000000002
324KULEMIN NikolaiÚ171372011001012
325BOYCHUK JohnnyO181282044002211
326HAMONIC TravisO191091911003200
327KALLIO TomiÚ101361921011001
328ZACKRISSON PatrickÚ197121911000010
329SEDIN DanielÚ219101911000200
330MULLEN JoeÚ231171811002102
331LEACH ReggieÚ178101800000010
332NIEDERMAYER RobÚ191261822001000
333PHILLIPS ChrisO231431733000001
334KEMPNÝ MichalO131151621010000
335NEELY CamÚ25881611001100
336LINDROS EricÚ241061611001100
337LINDEN TrevorÚ15961511001011
338BURAKOVSKY AndreÚ12781500000000
339REINHART PaulÚ22951422000001
340NECKÁŘ StanislavO241221411000110
341DUCHENE MattÚ21841222001202
342TLUSTÝ JiříÚ13661211000100
343PÖPPERLE TomášB264471100000001
344SIEBERT BabeÚ9561111001100
345RAMSEY MikeO10651111001101
346BROWN DustinÚ6921111002120
347ESPOSITO TonyB554921100000100
348POTVIN DenisO10641000000201
349NAKLÁDAL JakubO11461000000010
350GOMEZ ScottÚ6281000000000
351STEEN ThomasÚ9641033000210
352CHEEVERS GerryB381731011000000
353MOOG AndyB412821000000301
354WALKER SeanO654911000200
355MEIER TimoÚ754900000101
356LUNDQVIST HenrikB45581900000000
357KHABIBULIN NikolaiB21081922001000
358YASHIN AlexeiÚ445900000010
359BURKE SeanB68362800000002
360OZOLINSH SandisO1253800000000
361PROCHÁZKA MartinÚ962800000111
362JOHNSON ErikO934700000000
363TOEWS DevonO1134700000001
364TUCKER DarcyÚ434700000000
365GRADIN ThomasÚ734700000002
366POTVIN FelixB62470733000200
367BALDERIS HelmutsÚ634700000000
368POLÁK RomanO1252711001001
369JUNEAU JoeÚ1043700000000
370FOWLER CamO560611000010
371ZADINA FilipÚ1115600000000
372NYSTROM BobÚ433600000000
373CZERKAWSKI MariuszÚ433611000000
374FROLÍK MichaelÚ442611001000
375THOMAS TimB29841500000000
376PRUSEK MartinB22950511000200
377ZACHA PavelÚ741511001001
378HAŠEK DominikB14041500000201
379BRODA TurkB20340410100000
380PLANTE JacquesB60940411000000
381TUREK RomanB11731400000000
382GRAGNANI Marc-AndreO922400000000
383KARTYE TyÚ622400000000
384ŠALÉ EduardÚ722400000001
385VRÁNA PetrÚ631411000000
386VOKOUN TomášB29422400000000
387FLEURY Marc-AndreB21040400000000
388FUHR GrantB61813400000001
389QUICK JonathanB25840400001100
390ŽIDLICKÝ MarekO821311000000
391BAILEY JoshÚ421300001000
392BRODEUR MartinB21821300000000
393WARD CamB13130300000000
394BINKLEY LesB14020211000001
395LUONGO RobertoB8211200000000
396HOLEČEK JiříB27420200000000
397DZURILLA VladoB7611200000000
398LANZ RickO311200001000
399SMITH HooleyÚ311200000000
400LESCHYSHYN CurtisO520200000000
401VERNON MikeB34420200000000
402JOSEPH CurtisB60420200000000
403ČECHMÁNEK RomanB5120200000100
404IRBE ArtursB10711200000000
405ROY PatrickB35002211001021
406GIGUERE Jean S.B12320200000000
407FRANCOUZ PavelB35802200000000
408CRHA JiříB14010100000000
409WALSH FlatB2610100000000
410GARRETT JohnB2210100000000
411EDWARDS DonB610100000000
412MODRÝ BohumilB14010100000000
413SAKÁČ MarcelB11010100000000
414STEWART NelsÚ301100000000
415GÁBORÍK MarianÚ201100000000
416HEXTALL RonB25910100000000
417LEVI DevonB7510100000000
418BARRASSO TomB7010100000000
419RICHTER MikeB22801100000000
420ESSENSA BobB7010100000000
421VEHANEN PetriB7010100000000
422SAWCHUK TerryB17100000000001
423GREISS ThomasB1900000001000
424SKUDRA PeterB8800000000000
425BOWER JohnnyB3100000000000
426SCHNEIDER CoryB1800000000000
427RICCI MikeÚ200000000000
428NOLAN OwenÚ100000000001
429STAJAN MattÚ000000000000
430CLARK WendelÚ000000000000
431BELFOUR EdB11900000000000
432MELOCHE GillesB7000000000000
433DUCHESNE SteveO200000000000
434KRÁLÍK JiříB7000000000000
435HIRSCH CoreyB15900000000000
436GRUBAUER PhilippB1300000000000
437SALÁK AlexanderB1300000000000
438MACINTYRE DrewB2200000000000
439SMITH BillyB400000000000
440HNILIČKA MilanB2400000000000
441BEAUPRE DonB5800000000000
442BOUCHARD DanB2800000000000
443DACCORD JoeyB600000000000
444DIPIETRO RickB12100000000000
445BERÁNEK JosefÚ300000000000
446DRIEDGER ChrisB13500000000000
447VEJMELKA KarelB6000000000000