BODOVÁNÍ ÉRA 70 ZÁPASŮ

BODOVÁNÍ ÉRA 70 ZÁPASŮ

Poř.HráčTým-ZGAKBVGVGHVPRVPEGOSHTTSTOP
1JÁGR JaromírÚ710811999181013391834228339
2GRETZKY WayneÚ7447431015175813889742316326
3PASTRŇÁK DavidÚ69874677515219373128489121
4MACKINNON NathanÚ751691758144910776625385819
5MIKITA StanÚ51650590114066445127134332
6HEJDUK MilanÚ682644575121911372338275019
7MESSIER MarkÚ7285676271194695685293326
8SULLIVAN SteveÚ38735283711894730710123227
9BOZAK TylerÚ76264449711411408285027433
10HOWE GordieÚ7375925351127128731045453716
11BOURQUE RayO6556214851106106681028315624
12SUNDIN MatsÚ623591476106712467750205412
13POUZAR JaroslavÚ674535526106111169141273914
14LAFLEUR GuyÚ5894984819798562815243540
15HOGLUND JonasÚ75949248297458499025355
16BEREZIN SergejÚ744495469964575412351815
17SAKIC JoeÚ680496461957625660313319
18FRANCIS RonÚ737436462898756771312021
19DINEEN KevinÚ74243643587165605020279
20HULL BobbyÚ563454405859393702213328
21GARTNER MikeÚ707452407859605910242317
22KURRI JariÚ695435416851585521252117
23KREJČÍ DavidÚ522366467833424110331717
24ORR BobbyO601489340829615632283621
25MODANO MikeÚ597421405826594919252424
26RICHARD MauriceÚ6104663518178562518253035
27BERG AkiO754489319808555230272510
28MARKOV DanilO76150030380354495034203
29ANDERSON GlennÚ646405382787575430392615
30LEETCH BrianO661483293776797063292823
31ŠŤASTNÝ PeterÚ5283893837727648523243011
32FLEURY TheoÚ487348417764403343182424
33VÝBORNÝ DavidÚ2583514067575238689484
34COFFEY PaulO686455292747454320301822
35BELIVEAU JeanÚ538363377740534643182115
36HOWE MarkO723444289733635850342130
37MOGILNY AlexanderÚ53634237972149425219114
38MAKAR CaleO460426279705565231183024
39MACINNIS AlO5714502476977756516273216
40CHELIOS ChrisO516417280697332931252431
41MCSORLEY MartyO669409271682525101212121
42ROBINSON LarryO590400278678635517192020
43ESPOSITO PhilÚ508349300649414100171412
44MAHOVLICH FrankÚ408339277616463241018214
45SAMUELSSON UlfO61535825661448471026919
46AMONTE TonyÚ392332270602372890283017
47KEON DaveÚ40431426757638332311186
48McCABE BryanO53635022657639390027214
49THORNTON JoeÚ38026830757526193421175
50VORÁČEK JakubÚ36930226757241322711207
51LARMER SteveÚ409321234555201820212017
52TINORDI MarkO395344202546353050162518
53KABERLE TomášO42132919752643277918194
54BURE PavelÚ382294226520353014151510
55BARKOV AleksanderÚ289268249517403352142415
56HERTL TomášÚ290252244496503241414157
57HORTON TimO4112792014802322102592
58KOPITAR AnžeÚ312284184468643103310184
59NIEUWENDYK JoeÚ336227224451352465151211
60HULL BrettÚ301255189444483001811238
61RANTANEN MikkoÚ342231196427282521121610
62LANDESKOG GabrielÚ377229175404292900171612
63ŠŤASTNÝ MariánÚ3641991993982120101554
64ŠŤASTNÝ AntonÚ3651951963911918108610
65MARNER MitchÚ2691911973882219216133
66ROENICK JeremyÚ326238149387191810121320
67BURNS BrentO28324413738136303319179
68CARTER JeffÚ31021416638019180114124
69RŮŽIČKA VladimírÚ30019618337917161013109
70EKBLAD AaronO29122715137826224014715
71FORSBERG PeterÚ33618618136724231010912
72TOFFOLI TylerÚ31320316436729290013114
73KEITH DuncanO295197162359211524101014
74HUBERDEAU JonathanÚ28118617235819172081015
75SUTER GaryO3771981503482321201285
76HOUSLEY PhilO34021113134225220314158
77GOULET MichelÚ3142001373373332011799
78KAJKL MilanO245209128337282305141415
79NASH RickÚ1981561753311716103103
80DAY HapO2591841363202120101173
81DOUGHTY DrewO3101831363192020001175
82LEMIEUX ClaudeÚ28718313031330263112115
83CHÁRA ZdenoO276197111308191603181011
84ČERNÍK FrantišekÚ226179121300212100101615
85HLINKA IvanÚ2051611382992016041498
86TUCH AlexÚ19616412528917122371312
87APPS SylÚ2101491392881311204101
88MCDONALD LannyÚ23615013528526211410910
89KOIVU MikkoÚ1691311532841716103121
90EBERMANN BohuslavÚ197130153283141202479
91NUMMELIN PetteriO1951591222811414008127
92EICHEL JackÚ192148133280151302161314
93HOLÍK JaroslavÚ17214414328013120131014
94HUNTER DaleÚ31516211727921210018711
95BUBLA JiříO19015412427820170321414
96ERAT MartinÚ26517996275282242985
97TOEWS JonathanÚ229135140275161402846
98NEDOMANSKÝ VáclavÚ18613913627515120310712
99ENGELLAND DerykO19713613827410910657
100NEDVĚD PetrÚ266163111274332931463
101WERENSKI ZachO1811571122691110103104
102ST. LOUIS MartinÚ1701561112672120105127
103VRBATA RadimÚ259166972632421217105
104HAVLÁT MartinÚ278168852533118310973
105LEMIEUX MarioÚ19311513825399001275
106MICHÁLEK ZbyněkO26315395248332436765
107KARLSSON WilliamÚ182130117247131120659
108HAMRLÍK RomanO217148982461412021295
109OATES AdamÚ17994151245141400273
110YANDLE KeithO200154892432221101386
111KLESLA RostislavO26315685241242211789
112CHALUPA MilanO1781161242401311113313
113CROSBY SidneyÚ190113126239161501679
114PAVELSKI JoeÚ2001211152361614025911
115PAŠEK DušanÚ167137922291815127912
116MUZZIN JakeO2551349322798011158
117CARBONNEAU GuyÚ192138952271010001185
118NEČAS MartinÚ172122102224222110787
119PLEKANEC TomášÚ17612498222181503764
120RUČINSKÝ MartinÚ196111110221231508477
121MARTINEC VladimírÚ19110012022088007115
122SALMING BorjeO18513387220151131671
123TROUSÍLEK JosefO17812293215139049412
124NOVÁK JiříÚ1331209221221110108176
125BONK RadekÚ22412982211251753775
126LINDSAY TedÚ164128812092111371166
127ALFREDSSON DanielÚ21712780207282251356
128LETANG KrisO134109972061514109116
129POSPÍŠIL FrantišekO171112932051212001059
130SAVARD SergeO22613074204222020767
131ROBITAILLE LucÚ150961082041311209612
132SVOBODA PetrO20512476200131300764
133UVÍRA EduardO12910287197131003769
134RACHŮNEK KarelO22113458192221921783
135HAWERCHUK DaleÚ163861051919711433
136FEDOROV SergejÚ1359893191111100254
137BLAKE RobO18511872190181710897
138LAFONTAINE PatÚ150801101908701430
139HOLÍK JiříÚ133871031904211336
140FETISOV VjačeslavO15911177188161312777
141MACHAČ OldřichO131998918810820697
142DUNN VinceO138100901861814316108
143ZAJÍČEK JanO13011074184141400957
144NOVÝ MilanÚ1358993182131300145
145AUGUSTA JosefÚ13310676182131201987
146LUMME JyrkiO19511765182121200863
147MCCANN JaredÚ1341057618110820956
148LARIONOV IgorÚ142978217911821976
149LUKÁČ VincentÚ1328988177151500568
150STEVENS ScottO18089851746600757
151KAUT MartinÚ9090841741815214110
152TROTTIER BryanÚ12583901731211014312
153LARSSON AdamO13785871728701555
154IGINLA JaromeÚ1369180171161312674
155REICHEL RobertÚ1639178169121200323
156KARLSSON ErikO10491751669900372
157YZERMAN SteveÚ136976816565018122
158FEDERKO BernieÚ14887771648800452
159LIDSTROM NicklasO1369864162151104784
160KONSTANTINOV VladO131827916110820555
161TURGEON PierreÚ1389166157241806772
162KELLY RedO1388174155131300212
163VAŠÍČEK JosefÚ11766891552200333
164ROBERTS GaryÚ1308073153121011260
165ROZSÍVAL MichalO1169657153141400177
166PROSPAL VáclavÚ13396531496501275
167KUBA FilipO1569355148161222728
168BABYCH DaveO162885814677001044
169EBERLE JordanÚ120677714444002210
170MALKIN JevgenijÚ14271721439801541
171BOUWMEESTER JayO13893491428710944
172MURPHY LarryO1097467141131012776
173RECCHI MarkÚ8360801408620222
174SELANNE TeemuÚ9567721399711343
175BONDRA PeterÚ5355831385203335
176ANDREYCHUK DaveÚ1377959138101000533
177STRAKA MartinÚ13571651365500455
178BERGERON PatriceÚ1267165136101000321
179GETZLAF RyanÚ121934213519973522
180HOLAŇ MilošO1208944133141310453
181KOIVU SakuÚ1277456130141112155
182DROUIN JonathanÚ10571571289810693
183KABERLE FrantišekO10560661268800038
184NASLUND MarkusÚ10074521266600431
185SHATTENKIRK KevinO1076956125101000225
186KUČERA FrantišekO1098835123141310661
187DVOŘÁK MiroslavO9867561237700248
188BOSSY MikeÚ10264581229711556
189DELVECCHIO AlexÚ9367541217700424
190ELIÁŠ PatrikÚ92625411610811141
191VIŠŇOVSKÝ ĽubomírO1148232114121101283
192GOURDE YanniÚ102704411410820555
193PATRICK JamesO12566471137700356
194PILOTE PierreO9064491137700173
195TAVARES JohnÚ105526111311605611
196HRDINA JiříÚ7453581114310321
197ULLSTROM DavidÚ8843681110000213
198RICHTER PavelÚ8964441085410547
199PERRY CoreyÚ1186345108121200244
200BARZAL MathewÚ8849591082101011
201OVECHKIN AlexÚ5544631075500335
202DATSYUK PavelÚ7356511075311235
203STASTNY PaulÚ10751561073300041
204DOPITA JiříÚ1125055105121200003
205FOOTE AdamO1247134105101000121
206SÝKORA PetrÚ9660441049801220
207MARCHESSAULT JonÚ8252521046510436
208PÁCALT FrantišekO6850531034202242
209DIONNE MarcelÚ7551521039810522
210GIROUX ClaudeÚ1196933102141301815
211GIRARD SamuelO8567341013300231
212THEODORE SheaO665346999801334
213STAAL JordanÚ954850983300521
214STANTON PaulO664751986510354
215GILMOUR DougÚ865146976303412
216HOLÍK BobbyÚ924748955500220
217VERBEEK PatÚ845837959900351
218PIVOŇKA MichalÚ554252942110423
219STEVENS KevinÚ615835932200259
220KAPANEN SamiÚ783953926600431
221DUCHENE MattÚ914744915500602
222BENIERS MattyÚ684348917511225
223KUBINA PavelO1205635915401621
224TROJÁK LadislavÚ674348913300232
225BARRIE TysonO1025633893300321
226MARTÍNEK RadekO804143842200213
227PIETRANGELO AlexO634835837700433
228DOMI TieÚ674340838800333
229TLUSTÝ JiříÚ814537829900310
230KONOPÁSEK StanislavÚ604437816600123
231ROZIŇÁK VáclavÚ693744815401411
232SHANAHAN BrendanÚ672951804400201
233ČERVENKA RomanÚ562750773300100
234JONSSON JorgenÚ543343763300012
235CARLYLE RandyO704530755401410
236LANG RobertÚ714233756402621
237MARCHAND BradÚ983936750000131
238WILLIAMS JustinÚ523836744400110
239PERREAULT GilbertÚ684033738710311
240HOSSA MariánÚ985617738521422
241THORNBERG MartinÚ494033733201221
242SCHMIDT NateO714033732200136
243TROCHECK VincentÚ664228704310232
244JOHNSON ErikO764721686600330
245KOTALÍK AlešÚ603137684220414
246RANHEIM PaulÚ363036664400021
247TKACHUK KeithÚ703332651100413
248NUMMINEN TeppoO674124656501443
249POLÁK RomanO823926652200311
250DAHLIN RasmusO693233650000300
251LINDROS EricÚ884421656501420
252KNUTSEN EspenÚ452638643300002
253BRISEBOIS PatriceO543826644310231
254MACTAVISH CraigÚ562934635500111
255FRYČER MiroslavÚ492835634301410
256OTTO JoelÚ352835633300023
257LANGWAY RodO483824624400224
258ŠEJBA JiříÚ393428624211141
259O’BYRNE RyanO572834620000102
260RACHŮNEK TomášÚ442735623300210
261JAAKOLA TopiO592536611010212
262BARILKO BillO623526612110134
263MARUK DennisÚ582932610000211
264ŽIDLICKÝ MarekO783822604400230
265NOVOTNÝ JiříÚ422436601100122
266JONSSON KennyO572337601100201
267PROCHÁZKA MartinÚ572732591100111
268PICARD AlexandreO622633590000112
269KULICH JiříÚ592038580000000
270JOVANOVSKI EdO482830584400222
271THOMPSON TageÚ602533581100114
272BOLDIREV IvanÚ602729563300230
273MITTELSTADT CaseyÚ472333563300001
274OKPOSO KyleÚ463817553201230
275LOWE KevinO582925543300202
276LIBA IgorÚ382826542110322
277HUTSON LaneO502925545410002
278MUSIL FrantišekO612924534400000
279IAFRATE AlO363320532020233
280AZEVEDO JustinÚ342626521100100
281OZOLINSH SandisO632922514400410
282STAAL EricÚ432229510000210
283OLEKSIAK JamieO493219513300312
284ZUBOV SergejO562822504400130
285ŠMEHLÍK RichardO553019494400111
286PERSSON SteffanO513216483201100
287HAMPTON RickO562423471010210
288HATCHER KevinO402818463300007
289GUDAS RadkoO433014448611123
290HEXTALL DennisÚ522024442200001
291BOYCHUK JohnnyO452717446600611
292KULEMIN NikolaiÚ442815433300112
293GÁBORÍK MarianÚ372319422200200
294ŠTEFAN PatrikÚ242121425500020
295SYDOR DarrylO412318412200012
296SMITH RickO391823412200001
297MCDAVID ConnorÚ282713404400431
298HAMONIC TravisO462613393300300
299PRONGER ChrisO302514392200211
300FROLÍK MichaelÚ432316394400010
301ROCHEFORT NormandO472216381100301
302KARIYA PaulÚ322315384400012
303KOVALCHUK IlyaÚ232215373210021
304GRAVES RyanO271719365500102
305VADNAIS CarolO431718350000100
306KENNEDY TedÚ222312351100010
307HUGHES QuinnO211718351100010
308KASATONOV AlexejO322014342200411
309MCKECHNIE WaltÚ281519341100000
310NIEDERMAYER ScottO181716332200000
311WALLIN NiclasO341616321100103
312ROBINSON EarlÚ201517320000312
313COMPHER J.T.Ú151814323300110
314HISCHIER NicoÚ161516313300011
315ŠATAN MiroslavÚ271119301100000
316CONACHER LionelO261217290000200
317PÁLFFY ŽigmundÚ261217291100100
318FOLIGNO MikeÚ271316290000100
319MAROIS MarioO361018280000204
320RAMSEY MikeO46199282200211
321MAKAROV SergejÚ25199283201111
322SEDIN HenrikÚ221413270000121
323SIEGENTHALER JonasO111512272110040
324KESSEL PhilÚ171710270000120
325LEMIEUX BrendanÚ301411250000000
326KABERLE František ml.O151311240000010
327HAVELID NiclasO221410240000000
328TROTTIER DaveÚ23177242200210
329HEATLEY DanyÚ171113240000100
330WARD JimmyÚ21716232110100
331MICHÁLEK MilanÚ281310233201100
332BRINDAMOUR RodÚ221211232200210
333TARDIF MarcÚ25166223300012
334PEARSON TannerÚ22139223300102
335PETERKA John-JasonÚ22418220000000
336HANZAL MartinÚ311011212200100
337NORTHCOTT BaldyÚ26911201100000
338AHO SebastianÚ18515200000002
339KALLIO TomiÚ10136192101001
340ZACKRISSON PatrickÚ19712191100010
341SEDIN DanielÚ21910191100200
342MULLEN JoeÚ23117181100102
343LEACH ReggieÚ17810180000010
344NIEDERMAYER RobÚ19126182200000
345PHILLIPS ChrisO23143173300001
346KEMPNÝ MichalO13115162101000
347NEELY CamÚ2588161100100
348LINDEN TrevorÚ1596151100011
349BURAKOVSKY AndreÚ1278150000000
350REINHART PaulÚ2295142200001
351NECKÁŘ StanislavO24122141100110
352TANGUAY AlexÚ2086141100120
353PÖPPERLE TomášB26447110000001
354SIEBERT BabeÚ956111100100
355BROWN DustinÚ692111100120
356ESPOSITO TonyB55492110000100
357POTVIN DenisO1064100000201
358NAKLÁDAL JakubO1146100000010
359GOMEZ ScottÚ628100000000
360STEEN ThomasÚ964103300210
361CHEEVERS GerryB38173101100000
362MOOG AndyB41282100000301
363BURKE SeanB7537290000002
364WALKER SeanO65491100200
365MEIER TimoÚ75490000101
366LUNDQVIST HenrikB4558190000000
367KHABIBULIN NikolaiB2108192200000
368YASHIN AlexeiÚ44590000010
369TOEWS DevonO113470000001
370TUCKER DarcyÚ43470000000
371GRADIN ThomasÚ73470000002
372POTVIN FelixB6247073300200
373BALDERIS HelmutsÚ63470000000
374JUNEAU JoeÚ104370000000
375FOWLER CamO56061100010
376ZADINA FilipÚ111560000000
377NYSTROM BobÚ43360000000
378FUHR GrantB6883360000001
379CZERKAWSKI MariuszÚ43361100000
380BERÁNEK JosefÚ133361100000
381BOYLE DanO62350000000
382THOMAS TimB3684150000000
383PRUSEK MartinB2295051100200
384ZACHA PavelÚ74151100001
385HAŠEK DominikB1404150000201
386BRODA TurkB2734041010000
387PLANTE JacquesB6094041100000
388TUREK RomanB1873140000000
389GRAGNANI Marc-AndreO92240000000
390KARTYE TyÚ62240000000
391ŠALÉ EduardÚ72240000001
392VRÁNA PetrÚ63141100000
393VOKOUN TomášB3642240000000
394FLEURY Marc-AndreB2104040000000
395QUICK JonathanB3164040000100
396BAILEY JoshÚ42130000000
397VERNON MikeB3823030000000
398BRODEUR MartinB2882130000000
399WARD CamB1313030000000
400GALVAS LukášO21230000100
401VARAĎA VáclavÚ20330000000
402BINKLEY LesB1402021100001
403LUONGO RobertoB821120000000
404HOLEČEK JiříB2742020000000
405DZURILLA VladoB761120000000
406LANZ RickO31120000000
407SMITH HooleyÚ31120000000
408LESCHYSHYN CurtisO52020000000
409HEJDA JanO160220000000
410HEXTALL RonB3292020000000
411JOSEPH CurtisB6742020000000
412ČECHMÁNEK RomanB1212020000100
413IRBE ArtursB1071120000000
414ROY PatrickB4200221100021
415GIGUERE Jean S.B1232020000000
416FRANCOUZ PavelB3580220000000
417CRHA JiříB1401010000000
418ŠTĚPÁNEK JakubB21010000000
419GREISS ThomasB461010000000
420WALSH FlatB261010000000
421GARRETT JohnB221010000000
422EDWARDS DonB61010000000
423MODRÝ BohumilB1401010000000
424SAKÁČ MarcelB1101010000000
425STEWART NelsÚ30110000000
426RŮŽIČKA MartinÚ21011100000
427LEVI DevonB751010000000
428BARRASSO TomB1401010000000
429RICHTER MikeB2980110000000
430ESSENSA BobB701010000000
431VEHANEN PetriB701010000000
432SAWCHUK TerryB1710000000001
433SKUDRA PeterB1290000000000
434VARLAMOV SemyonB700000000000
435BOWER JohnnyB310000000000
436SCHNEIDER CoryB180000000000
437RICCI MikeÚ20000000000
438NOLAN OwenÚ10000000001
439STAJAN MattÚ00000000000
440CLARK WendelÚ00000000000
441BELFOUR EdB1890000000000
442MELOCHE GillesB700000000000
443DUCHESNE SteveO20000000000
444KRÁLÍK JiříB700000000000
445HIRSCH CoreyB1980000000000
446GRUBAUER PhilippB130000000000
447SALÁK AlexanderB520000000000
448MACINTYRE DrewB220000000000
449SMITH BillyB40000000000
450HNILIČKA MilanB240000000000
451BEAUPRE DonB580000000000
452BOUCHARD DanB280000000000
453DACCORD JoeyB60000000000
454DIPIETRO RickB1210000000000
455DRIEDGER ChrisB1350000000000
456VEJMELKA KarelB600000000000
457PERREAULT YanicÚ10000000000