II. éra BODOVÁNÍ – sezóny 16.-30. (2024-2038)

II. éra BODOVÁNÍ - sezóny 16.-30.

Poř.HráčTým-ZGAKBVGVGHVPRVPEGPŘGOSHTT
1JÁGR JaromírÚ18423043066025214022429
2PASTRŇÁK DavidÚ184293322615433472221745
3MIKITA StanÚ19117841759522126419713
4SULLIVAN SteveÚ1911593735322010646613
5VÝBORNÝ DavidÚ16122328951234244617529
6MESSIER MarkÚ18720930251130205512520
7MACKINNON NathanÚ20621627148726232124820
8GRETZKY WayneÚ205192231423382648181014
9HEJDUK MilanÚ206188198386312911151417
10MAKAR CaleO19822214536731292017722
11BOZAK TylerÚ20417817335134234716614
12BOURQUE RayO18716916533427187212920
13FLEURY TheoÚ19515517533019152214712
14SAKIC JoeÚ20216616032620173020713
15AMONTE TonyÚ195183136319171250152023
16HOGLUND JonasÚ2041421723142014607412
17HULL BobbyÚ19117313630912120011714
18HOWE GordieÚ1931751333084127410151212
19KREJČÍ DavidÚ17911817929712120010116
20BEREZIN SergejÚ1981451462911313001284
21CHELIOS ChrisO1941741052791714309811
22SUNDIN MatsÚ1501461332793120475914
23BURE PavelÚ1861541212751918101096
24BARKOV AleksanderÚ16015911427319154012713
25LAFLEUR GuyÚ1811351362712820531186
26GARTNER MikeÚ1881361332692120101386
27MODANO MikeÚ1951331342671615101048
28ST. LOUIS MartinÚ1701561112672120108512
29LEETCH BrianO18916310226534293217814
30TINORDI MarkO19315710526216142081014
31ORR BobbyO18216397260262330161115
32BERG AkiO2031381222601010001065
33MACINNIS AlO2001669325923211112714
34BELIVEAU JeanÚ1841261322582420319108
35FRANCIS RonÚ1911261272531615101488
36ESPOSITO PhilÚ1851321202521414001066
37VORÁČEK JakubÚ154119133252131210856
38MARKOV DanilO2041401112511715206105
39HERTL TomášÚ107114130244211641877
40ŠŤASTNÝ PeterÚ207114128242181350664
41MARNER MitchÚ157116124240121020929
42EKBLAD AaronO161140922321916301746
43MOGILNY AlexanderÚ158104128232161330745
44POUZAR JaroslavÚ1581031282311613031148
45NEČAS MartinÚ1721221022242221101478
46LARMER SteveÚ17713783220108206148
47DINEEN KevinÚ194981202182424001127
48HOUSLEY PhilO20212789216151500778
49HOWE MarkO191136792151616001079
50RICHARD MauriceÚ178133822152719261579
51ERAT MartinÚ195141712122216422277
52HUBERDEAU JonathanÚ15098109207108201054
53KURRI JariÚ156981072051311111234
54NEDVĚD PetrÚ197121842052521311344
55KABERLE TomášO158113882018530466
56VRBATA RadimÚ195125762012017211058
57SAMUELSSON UlfO190114851991514101083
58ROBINSON LarryO181108881961717001523
59ANDERSON GlennÚ13210689195141310989
60WERENSKI ZachO122116771938800936
61ROENICK JeremyÚ17312369192121110848
62THORNTON JoeÚ106731181916330949
63YANDLE KeithO1451236418717161010117
64McCABE BryanO158101861876600597
65KLESLA RostislavO194120661862321111568
66MICHÁLEK ZbyněkO196112691812116231563
67NASH RickÚ11696841809900817
68COFFEY PaulO1539879177111010964
69BURNS BrentO1041126517714833868
70KARLSSON ErikO104917516699001037
71MCCANN JaredÚ115937116410820894
72DUNN VinceO1218677163151221959
73MCSORLEY MartyO15610259161151500679
74LARSSON AdamO118788115976011135
75VAŠÍČEK JosefÚ11766891552200633
76NUMMELIN PetteriO1058664150101000646
77KOIVU MikkoÚ9369761459900327
78RACHŮNEK KarelO1589847145161411846
79KAUT MartinÚ7572681401412201038
80ALFREDSSON DanielÚ1498950139201541615
81BONK RadekÚ1558554139161042654
82PAŠEK DušanÚ1058152133108111156
83HAVLÁT MartinÚ157834913218837743
84DROUIN JonathanÚ10571571289810969
85EBERLE JordanÚ10256701263300422
86BOSSY MikeÚ10264581229711255
87RANTANEN MikkoÚ7671491207610457
88POSPÍŠIL FrantišekO10564511159900455
89HAWERCHUK DaleÚ9554581124310332
90TROUSÍLEK JosefO10063491126501252
91ULLSTROM DavidÚ8843681110000321
92BARZAL MathewÚ8849591082101301
93STAAL JordanÚ954850983300352
94KAPANEN SamiÚ783953926600143
95BENIERS MattyÚ684348917511322
96GOURDE YanniÚ845831899720655
97CARBONNEAU GuyÚ865339864400254
98SELANNE TeemuÚ563847855410322
99MARTÍNEK RadekO804143842200121
100KEITH DuncanO843941805320322
101SHANAHAN BrendanÚ672951804400320
102LUKÁČ VincentÚ634038786600434
103RŮŽIČKA VladimírÚ664038782110051
104ČERVENKA RomanÚ562750773300210
105HRDINA JiříÚ363640763210522
106JONSSON JorgenÚ543343763300101
107KUČERA FrantišekO5756187410910536
108MAHOVLICH FrankÚ413638744202234
109THORNBERG MartinÚ494033733201322
110KUBA FilipO884527729810561
111SAVARD SergeO844922719720531
112TROCHECK VincentÚ664228704310423
113NIEUWENDYK JoeÚ364030704310324
114SVOBODA PetrO694426702200233
115KOTALÍK AlešÚ603137684220441
116HULL BrettÚ683038688800322
117RANHEIM PaulÚ363036664400302
118DAHLIN RasmusO693233650000430
119KEON DaveÚ413133643300111
120KNUTSEN EspenÚ452638643300100
121FRYČER MiroslavÚ492835634301241
122OTTO JoelÚ352835633300302
123ŠEJBA JiříÚ393428624211014
124O’BYRNE RyanO572834620000110
125RACHŮNEK TomášÚ442735623300021
126JAAKOLA TopiO592536611010221
127BARILKO BillO623526612110213
128HOSSA MariánÚ884813615311142
129MARUK DennisÚ582932610000221
130NOVOTNÝ JiříÚ422436601100012
131JONSSON KennyO572337601100020
132TAVARES JohnÚ602238602200120
133PICARD AlexandreO622633590000011
134SUTER GaryO373028582200433
135KULICH JiříÚ592038580000000
136THOMPSON TageÚ602533581100111
137SALMING BorjeO402631575410102
138BOLDIREV IvanÚ602729563300423
139MITTELSTADT CaseyÚ472333563300000
140LIBA IgorÚ382826542110232
141HUTSON LaneO502925545410400
142AZEVEDO JustinÚ342626521100210
143HORTON TimO413318511100141
144STAAL EricÚ432229510000021
145ŠŤASTNÝ AntonÚ472328511010120
146FORSBERG PeterÚ522228504400001
147MARCHAND BradÚ532525500000112
148PERSSON SteffanO513216483201110
149KOIVU SakuÚ513018485500311
150HAMPTON RickO562423471010321
151PERRY CoreyÚ522918476600523
152OLEKSIAK JamieO432918473300331
153GETZLAF RyanÚ5136104611461320
154ŠŤASTNÝ MariánÚ491728451100100
155HOLAŇ MilošO522717443210210
156HEXTALL DennisÚ522024442200200
157SHATTENKIRK KevinO442815436600301
158ELIÁŠ PatrikÚ182517426411114
159SMITH RickO391823412200200
160TOEWS JonathanÚ512021411100110
161APPS SylÚ311723402200010
162MCDAVID ConnorÚ282713404400043
163ROCHEFORT NormandO472216381100130
164LANDESKOG GabrielÚ531819373300101
165VADNAIS CarolO431718350000010
166PAVELSKI JoeÚ341817353300201
167HUGHES QuinnO211718351100101
168MCKECHNIE WaltÚ281519341100100
169SÝKORA PetrÚ181717341100200
170ŠTEFAN PatrikÚ201717344400001
171NIEDERMAYER ScottO181716332200400
172WALLIN NiclasO341616321100010
173ROBINSON EarlÚ201517320000031
174KOVALCHUK IlyaÚ191814322110002
175HISCHIER NicoÚ161516313300001
176ZUBOV SergejO392011314400112
177LEMIEUX ClaudeÚ421515304310101
178ŠATAN MiroslavÚ271119301100000
179CONACHER LionelO261217290000020
180PÁLFFY ŽigmundÚ261217291100110
181FOLIGNO MikeÚ271316290000010
182CHALUPA MilanO161315282110101
183MAROIS MarioO361018280000120
184VIŠŇOVSKÝ ĽubomírO45216271100101
185SEDIN HenrikÚ221413270000112
186SIEGENTHALER JonasO111512272110104
187STEVENS ScottO30620260000010
188LEMIEUX BrendanÚ301411250000100
189HAVELID NiclasO201410240000200
190TROTTIER DaveÚ23177242200021
191ROBERTS GaryÚ191212242011000
192WARD JimmyÚ21716232110110
193RICHTER PavelÚ29158231100031
194BRINDAMOUR RodÚ221211232200021
195PETERKA John-JasonÚ22418220000100
196LAFONTAINE PatÚ10714210000111
197LOWE KevinO17128202200110
198KABERLE František ml.O13128200000001
199SYDOR DarrylO20128201100100
200NORTHCOTT BaldyÚ26911201100100
201HEATLEY DanyÚ13119200000110
202AHO SebastianÚ18515200000000
203RUČINSKÝ MartinÚ19911200000001
204CHÁRA ZdenoO21137200000101
205JOVANOVSKI EdO16416200000000
206KALLIO TomiÚ10136192101100
207ZACKRISSON PatrickÚ19712191100001
208SEDIN DanielÚ21910191100020
209BERGERON PatriceÚ32109192200110
210GILMOUR DougÚ14811191100000
211BOUWMEESTER JayO2499181100020
212LEACH ReggieÚ17810180000001
213VERBEEK PatÚ1889171100000
214GIRARD SamuelO22116170000110
215NEELY CamÚ2188161100110
216PERREAULT GilbertÚ978153210000
217HANZAL MartinÚ2377142200010
218MACTAVISH CraigÚ1468142200000
219HOLÍK BobbyÚ1059141100100
220NASLUND MarkusÚ1259140000000
221NECKÁŘ StanislavO21112131100011
222BABYCH DaveO1866121100010
223NIEDERMAYER RobÚ1184122200100
224SIEBERT BabeÚ956111100110
225PHILLIPS ChrisO1691101100000
226POTVIN DenisO1064100000020
227NAKLÁDAL JakubO1146100000001
228GOMEZ ScottÚ628100000000
229PÖPPERLE TomášB1643690000000
230RAMSEY MikeO85491100110
231MEIER TimoÚ75490000010
232YASHIN AlexeiÚ44590000001
233REICHEL RobertÚ74480000000
234TOEWS DevonO113470000000
235GRADIN ThomasÚ73470000000
236BALDERIS HelmutsÚ63470000000
237ZADINA FilipÚ111560000000
238NYSTROM BobÚ43360000000
239LUNDQVIST HenrikB1755160000000
240CZERKAWSKI MariuszÚ43361100000
241PLEKANEC TomášÚ35050000000
242CHEEVERS GerryB1713251100000
243KHABIBULIN NikolaiB1404151100000
244BURKE SeanB1963140000000
245FOWLER CamO34041100001
246GRAGNANI Marc-AndreO92240000000
247KARTYE TyÚ62240000000
248ŠALÉ EduardÚ72240000000
249MOOG AndyB2023140000020
250BRODEUR MartinB2102130000000
251WARD CamB1313030000000
252PRUSEK MartinB1593031100020
253ESPOSITO TonyB2043030000000
254PLANTE JacquesB1892021100000
255PILOTE PierreO41120000100
256LANZ RickO31120000100
257TKACHUK KeithÚ31120000000
258SMITH HooleyÚ31120000000
259LESCHYSHYN CurtisO52020000000
260KENNEDY TedÚ12020000000
261MCDONALD LannyÚ41120000000
262VOKOUN TomášB1542020000000
263POTVIN FelixB2042021100000
264IRBE ArtursB1071120000000
265ŠMEHLÍK RichardO32020000010
266BRODA TurkB101010000000
267LUONGO RobertoB121010000000
268WALSH FlatB261010000000
269GARRETT JohnB221010000000
270EDWARDS DonB61010000000
271SAKÁČ MarcelB1101010000000
272MUSIL FrantišekO30110000000
273STEWART NelsÚ30110000000
274TROTTIER BryanÚ11010000000
275LEVI DevonB751010000000
276THOMAS TimB181010000000
277VERNON MikeB371010000000
278FUHR GrantB1590110000000
279ROY PatrickB700110000000
280VEHANEN PetriB701010000000
281SAWCHUK TerryB00000000000
282BOWER JohnnyB310000000000
283SCHNEIDER CoryB180000000000
284LIDSTROM NicklasO00000000000
285LINDSAY TedÚ00000000000
286RICCI MikeÚ20000000000
287NOLAN OwenÚ10000000000
288STAJAN MattÚ00000000000
289CLARK WendelÚ00000000000
290YZERMAN SteveÚ00000000000
291BELFOUR EdB00000000000
292DOMI TieÚ00000000000
293MELOCHE GillesB700000000000
294DUCHESNE SteveO20000000000
295FLEURY Marc-AndreB00000000000
296BARRASSO TomB00000000000
297JOSEPH CurtisB1580000000000
298GRUBAUER PhilippB60000000000
299MACINTYRE DrewB220000000000
300SMITH BillyB40000000000
301HNILIČKA MilanB200000000000
302RICHTER MikeB180000000000
303GIGUERE Jean S.B530000000000
304BOUCHARD DanB280000000000
305DACCORD JoeyB60000000000
306HAŠEK DominikB00000000000
307FRANCOUZ PavelB1400000000000
308DIPIETRO RickB1210000000000
309MURPHY LarryO00000000000
310DRIEDGER ChrisB1160000000000
311LEMIEUX MarioÚ00000000000
312VEJMELKA KarelB600000000000